2019.a RMK 7. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmpäevak
28.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R4 Rada (1): 7 KP 2,40 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:18:35 18:00:48 03:32 1 05:03 1 06:44 1 08:40 1 12:30 1 15:32 1 18:06 1 18:35 1 00:18:35
20809 Otepää R4 03:32 1 01:31 1 01:41 1 01:56 1 03:50 6 03:02 3 02:34 1 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:19:40 17:33:19 04:41 2 06:43 2 08:44 2 10:53 2 13:36 2 16:27 2 19:05 2 19:40 2 00:19:40
20807 Otepää R4 04:41 2 02:02 3 02:01 2 02:09 3 02:43 1 02:51 2 02:38 2 00:35 8
01:09 00:31 00:20 00:13 -01:07 -00:11 00:04 00:06
3. Angela Mõttus 00:20:55 17:30:35 04:53 3 06:48 3 09:28 3 11:34 3 14:47 3 17:31 3 20:25 3 20:55 3 00:20:55
20808 Otepää R4 04:53 3 01:55 2 02:40 10 02:06 2 03:13 2 02:44 1 02:54 3 00:30 3
01:21 00:24 00:59 00:10 -00:37 -00:18 00:20 00:01
4. Matis Mändmets 00:26:23 17:48:59 05:32 5 08:43 4 11:04 4 13:36 4 17:57 4 21:25 4 25:50 4 26:23 4 00:26:23
20254 R4 05:32 5 03:11 10 02:21 5 02:32 4 04:21 12 03:28 7 04:25 13 00:33 6
02:00 01:40 00:40 00:36 00:31 00:26 01:51 00:04
5. Ruudi Suviste 00:26:59 17:47:17 07:39 9 10:27 7 13:07 6 15:49 7 19:29 5 23:09 7 26:23 5 26:59 5 00:26:59
0 R4 07:39 9 02:48 6 02:40 10 02:42 6 03:40 3 03:40 10 03:14 4 00:36 10
04:07 01:17 00:59 00:46 -00:10 00:38 00:40 00:07
6. Kristofer KJärp 00:27:05 17:47:20 07:24 7 10:26 6 13:07 6 15:49 7 19:30 6 23:07 6 26:27 6 27:05 6 00:27:05
0 R4 07:24 7 03:02 9 02:41 13 02:42 6 03:41 4 03:37 9 03:20 5 00:38 15
03:52 01:31 01:00 00:46 -00:09 00:35 00:46 00:09
7. Aaron Rehemaa 00:27:22 17:47:24 07:34 8 10:29 8 13:09 8 15:47 6 19:30 6 23:05 5 26:31 7 27:22 7 00:27:22
0 R4 07:34 8 02:55 8 02:40 10 02:38 5 03:43 5 03:35 8 03:26 6 00:51 21
04:02 01:24 00:59 00:42 -00:07 00:33 00:52 00:22
8. Helina Saega 00:29:59 17:28:19 07:01 6 09:53 5 12:43 5 15:40 5 19:44 8 24:38 8 29:20 8 29:59 8 00:29:59
19550 Otepää R4 07:01 6 02:52 7 02:50 15 02:57 14 04:04 7 04:54 14 04:42 15 00:39 17
03:29 01:21 01:09 01:01 00:14 01:52 02:08 00:10
9. Erik Marten Zernant 00:33:58 18:04:02 08:36 12 12:05 10 14:34 10 17:24 10 23:26 11 29:45 11 33:21 9 33:58 9 00:33:58
18019 Ilves R4 08:36 12 03:29 11 02:29 6 02:50 12 06:02 21 06:19 19 03:36 7 00:37 12
05:04 01:58 00:48 00:54 02:12 03:17 01:02 00:08
10. Magnar Mõttus 00:35:09 17:38:19 05:25 4 10:35 9 13:10 9 15:59 9 20:14 9 25:04 9 34:36 10 35:09 10 00:35:09
22949 Otepää R4 05:25 4 05:10 16 02:35 7 02:49 9 04:15 8 04:50 12 09:32 22 00:33 6
01:53 03:39 00:54 00:53 00:25 01:48 06:58 00:04
11. Mariann Zernant 00:36:12 18:02:17 07:51 10 13:51 12 16:58 12 20:36 12 25:50 12 31:39 12 35:34 11 36:12 11 00:36:12
13655 Ilves R4 07:51 10 06:00 19 03:07 16 03:38 16 05:14 15 05:49 15 03:55 8 00:38 15
04:19 04:29 01:26 01:42 01:24 02:47 01:21 00:09
12. Robin Luht 00:37:35 17:35:38 08:10 11 13:28 11 15:33 11 18:25 11 22:47 10 27:37 10 37:09 12 37:35 12 00:37:35
22950 Otepää R4 08:10 11 05:18 17 02:05 3 02:52 13 04:22 13 04:50 12 09:32 22 00:26 1
04:38 03:47 00:24 00:56 00:32 01:48 06:58 -00:03
13. Aive Vonk 00:42:24 17:46:05 20:41 18 24:35 20 26:50 18 29:54 19 34:10 14 37:31 13 41:47 13 42:24 13 00:42:24
26615 R4 20:41 18 03:54 13 02:15 4 03:04 15 04:16 10 03:21 5 04:16 10 00:37 12
17:09 02:23 00:34 01:08 00:26 00:19 01:42 00:08
14. Anton Vonk 00:42:35 17:46:07 21:39 20 24:24 18 27:01 19 29:50 18 34:05 13 37:47 16 41:59 14 42:35 14 00:42:35
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 21:39 20 02:45 5 02:37 9 02:49 9 04:15 8 03:42 11 04:12 9 00:36 10
18:07 01:14 00:56 00:53 00:25 00:40 01:38 00:07
15. Andero Vare 00:42:41 17:46:08 21:54 21 24:26 19 27:09 20 29:56 20 34:24 16 37:44 15 42:02 15 42:41 15 00:42:41
31650 Tsirguliina kool R4 21:54 21 02:32 4 02:43 14 02:47 8 04:28 14 03:20 4 04:18 11 00:39 17
18:22 01:01 01:02 00:51 00:38 00:18 01:44 00:10
16. Silvia Sirk 00:42:53 17:46:04 20:59 19 24:35 20 27:10 21 29:59 21 34:15 15 37:39 14 42:10 16 42:53 16 00:42:53
26616 R4 20:59 19 03:36 12 02:35 7 02:49 9 04:16 10 03:24 6 04:31 14 00:43 19
17:27 02:05 00:54 00:53 00:26 00:22 01:57 00:14
17. Teele Uudeberg 00:46:40 15:59:44 11:50 14 19:25 14 22:40 14 28:34 14 34:31 17 41:34 17 45:56 17 46:40 17 00:46:40
20918 R4 11:50 14 07:35 25 03:15 18 05:54 19 05:57 19 07:03 24 04:22 12 00:44 20
08:18 06:04 01:34 03:58 02:07 04:01 01:48 00:15
18. Liis Uudeberg 00:47:29 15:58:42 12:39 17 19:26 15 23:38 17 29:40 17 35:29 20 41:37 18 46:52 18 47:29 18 00:47:29
26335 R4 12:39 17 06:47 22 04:12 24 06:02 21 05:49 18 06:08 17 05:15 17 00:37 12
09:07 05:16 02:31 04:06 01:59 03:06 02:41 00:08
19. Gretel Hansing 00:48:11 15:59:43 11:57 15 19:28 16 22:50 15 28:42 15 34:42 18 41:45 19 47:17 19 48:11 19 00:48:11
0 R4 11:57 15 07:31 23 03:22 20 05:52 18 06:00 20 07:03 24 05:32 20 00:54 22
08:25 06:00 01:41 03:56 02:10 04:01 02:58 00:25
20. Anni Grete Oja 00:48:25 15:59:40 12:02 16 19:35 17 22:57 16 28:53 16 35:15 19 42:07 20 47:30 20 48:25 20 00:48:25
0 R4 12:02 16 07:33 24 03:22 20 05:56 20 06:22 22 06:52 21 05:23 19 00:55 23
08:30 06:02 01:41 04:00 02:32 03:50 02:49 00:26
21. Kaimo Vahtra 00:55:03 16:20:11 11:26 13 16:47 13 21:57 13 27:30 13 37:57 21 43:47 21 52:51 21 55:03 21 00:55:03
5125 Valga R4 11:26 13 05:21 18 05:10 25 05:33 17 10:27 23 05:50 16 09:04 21 02:12 25
07:54 03:50 03:29 03:37 06:37 02:48 06:30 01:43
22. Arabella Kruuse 01:15:46 17:24:55 34:40 22 40:41 22 43:52 22 51:46 22 63:03 24 70:03 24 75:16 22 75:46 22 01:15:46
25018 OK Käbi R4 34:40 22 06:01 20 03:11 17 07:54 24 11:17 25 07:00 22 05:13 16 00:30 3
31:08 04:30 01:30 05:58 07:27 03:58 02:39 00:01
23. Egle Udras 01:16:48 17:24:00 35:14 23 41:33 23 44:51 23 52:48 23 63:54 25 70:54 25 76:13 23 76:48 23 01:16:48
25019 OK Käbi R4 35:14 23 06:19 21 03:18 19 07:57 25 11:06 24 07:00 22 05:19 18 00:35 8
31:42 04:48 01:37 06:01 07:16 03:58 02:45 00:06
24. Kristjan Mölder 01:17:44 17:20:13 39:19 24 44:14 24 47:46 24 55:17 24 60:51 22 67:11 22 77:13 24 77:44 24 01:17:44
26618 OK Käbi R4 39:19 24 04:55 14 03:32 22 07:31 23 05:34 16 06:20 20 10:02 24 00:31 5
35:47 03:24 01:51 05:35 01:44 03:18 07:28 00:02
25. Andres Kaarna 01:19:01 17:20:05 39:33 25 44:29 25 48:12 25 55:23 25 61:04 23 67:16 23 77:28 25 79:01 25 01:19:01
21713 OK Käbi R4 39:33 25 04:56 15 03:43 23 07:11 22 05:41 17 06:12 18 10:12 25 01:33 24
36:01 03:25 02:02 05:15 01:51 03:10 07:38 01:04
Ideaalaeg : 03:32 01:31 01:41 01:56 02:43 02:44 02:34 00:26 00:17:07
R1 Rada (2): 14 KP 6,90 km ^
1. Kalev Ermits 01:15:30 17:26:38 03:08 1 04:12 1 09:52 4 24:27 3 28:25 1 34:04 1 42:34 1 49:44 2 52:52 2 56:03 2 61:34 1 67:13 1 72:14 1 74:58 1 75:30 1 01:15:30
3970 Võru R1 03:08 1 01:04 2 05:40 6 14:35 2 03:58 1 05:39 1 08:30 4 07:10 11 03:08 4 03:11 1 05:31 1 05:39 6 05:01 1 02:44 5 00:32 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aares Fjodorov 01:16:57 18:05:23 03:21 3 04:43 4 10:29 6 24:15 1 31:24 4 37:34 3 46:28 3 51:38 3 55:11 3 58:47 3 64:40 2 68:31 2 74:01 2 76:27 2 76:57 2 01:16:57
17350 Otepää R1 03:21 3 01:22 5 05:46 7 13:46 1 07:09 8 06:10 3 08:54 6 05:10 4 03:33 6 03:36 3 05:53 3 03:51 1 05:30 3 02:26 1 00:30 4
00:13 00:18 00:06 -00:49 03:11 00:31 00:24 -02:00 00:25 00:25 00:22 -01:48 00:29 -00:18 -00:02
3. Hannes Poolamets 01:19:29 17:55:11 03:22 4 04:23 2 08:16 1 24:18 2 30:30 3 36:19 2 43:04 2 46:33 1 49:06 1 52:20 1 66:38 3 70:46 3 76:19 3 78:52 3 79:29 3 01:19:29
19719 Tammed R1 03:22 4 01:01 1 03:53 1 16:02 4 06:12 6 05:49 2 06:45 1 03:29 1 02:33 2 03:14 2 14:18 10 04:08 3 05:33 4 02:33 2 00:37 9
00:14 -00:03 -01:47 01:27 02:14 00:10 -01:45 -03:41 -00:35 00:03 08:47 -01:31 00:32 -00:11 00:05
4. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:20:04 15:31:48 03:45 7 04:51 5 09:09 3 30:27 6 34:50 6 41:05 5 49:51 5 54:09 4 56:56 4 60:39 4 67:31 4 71:34 4 76:54 4 79:39 4 80:04 4 01:20:04
7196 Tartu R1 03:45 7 01:06 3 04:18 2 21:18 7 04:23 3 06:15 4 08:46 5 04:18 2 02:47 3 03:43 4 06:52 5 04:03 2 05:20 2 02:45 6 00:25 1
00:37 00:02 -01:22 06:43 00:25 00:36 00:16 -02:52 -00:21 00:32 01:21 -01:36 00:19 00:01 -00:07
5. Mihkel Perlov 01:28:45 17:14:41 03:18 2 04:29 3 08:58 2 24:32 4 28:45 2 37:35 4 49:47 4 55:59 5 62:40 5 66:32 5 73:39 5 79:15 5 85:16 5 88:19 5 88:45 5 01:28:45
15023 Tsirguliina KK R1 03:18 2 01:11 4 04:29 3 15:34 3 04:13 2 08:50 6 12:12 9 06:12 9 06:41 11 03:52 5 07:07 7 05:36 5 06:01 6 03:03 9 00:26 2
00:10 00:07 -01:11 00:59 00:15 03:11 03:42 -00:58 03:33 00:41 01:36 -00:03 01:00 00:19 -00:06
6. Rasmus Sotnik 01:35:49 17:30:25 03:29 5 04:55 6 10:18 5 28:32 5 33:49 5 42:03 6 53:29 6 59:30 6 64:34 6 69:23 6 76:22 6 83:45 6 91:27 6 95:09 6 95:49 6 01:35:49
5293 Otepää R1 03:29 5 01:26 6 05:23 5 18:14 6 05:17 5 08:14 5 11:26 8 06:01 8 05:04 10 04:49 8 06:59 6 07:23 7 07:42 8 03:42 10 00:40 11
00:21 00:22 -00:17 03:39 01:19 02:35 02:56 -01:09 01:56 01:38 01:28 01:44 02:41 00:58 00:08
7. Margus Mäll 01:46:23 16:51:15 06:35 12 08:19 12 15:18 11 32:25 7 44:17 7 56:51 7 68:00 7 72:56 7 76:20 7 86:50 8 92:24 7 97:11 7 102:59 7 105:54 7 106:23 7 01:46:23
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R1 06:35 12 01:44 10 06:59 8 17:07 5 11:52 12 12:34 11 11:09 7 04:56 3 03:24 5 10:30 12 05:34 2 04:47 4 05:48 5 02:55 8 00:29 3
03:27 00:40 01:19 02:32 07:54 06:55 02:39 -02:14 00:16 07:19 00:03 -00:52 00:47 00:11 -00:03
8. Kristo Oja 01:56:45 17:24:17 04:08 8 06:22 9 15:03 10 41:28 8 48:33 8 57:25 8 69:49 8 76:03 8 80:46 8 85:44 7 94:20 8 103:38 8 111:38 8 116:15 8 116:45 8 01:56:45
8517 OK Käbi R1 04:08 8 02:14 11 08:41 11 26:25 8 07:05 7 08:52 7 12:24 10 06:14 10 04:43 9 04:58 9 08:36 8 09:18 9 08:00 9 04:37 11 00:30 4
01:00 01:10 03:01 11:50 03:07 03:13 03:54 -00:56 01:35 01:47 03:05 03:39 02:59 01:53 -00:02
9. Ülar Lehiste 02:16:11 17:52:43 04:21 9 05:59 8 10:32 7 53:46 10 60:58 10 69:56 10 78:06 9 83:44 9 88:25 9 92:31 9 111:41 10 122:45 9 132:43 9 135:33 9 136:11 9 02:16:11
14017 Valgamaa R1 04:21 9 01:38 9 04:33 4 43:14 12 07:12 9 08:58 8 08:10 3 05:38 5 04:41 8 04:06 7 19:10 11 11:04 10 09:58 10 02:50 7 00:38 10
01:13 00:34 -01:07 28:39 03:14 03:19 -00:20 -01:32 01:33 00:55 13:39 05:25 04:57 00:06 00:06
10. Ats Püvi 02:17:28 17:14:32 03:30 6 05:05 7 12:23 8 52:58 9 57:22 9 66:55 9 84:09 11 90:07 11 92:38 11 100:00 11 106:49 9 126:50 11 134:15 10 136:53 10 137:28 10 02:17:28
0 R1 03:30 6 01:35 8 07:18 9 40:35 11 04:24 4 09:33 10 17:14 11 05:58 7 02:31 1 07:22 11 06:49 4 20:01 12 07:25 7 02:38 4 00:35 8
00:22 00:31 01:38 26:00 00:26 03:54 08:44 -01:12 -00:37 04:11 01:18 14:22 02:24 -00:06 00:03
11. Renee Praks 02:17:39 17:51:25 05:47 11 07:15 10 14:48 9 55:02 11 62:16 11 71:17 11 79:22 10 85:19 10 89:47 10 93:46 10 113:13 11 124:20 10 134:30 11 137:07 11 137:39 11 02:17:39
18555 Valgamaa R1 05:47 11 01:28 7 07:33 10 40:14 10 07:14 10 09:01 9 08:05 2 05:57 6 04:28 7 03:59 6 19:27 12 11:07 11 10:10 11 02:37 3 00:32 6
02:39 00:24 01:53 25:39 03:16 03:22 -00:25 -01:13 01:20 00:48 13:56 05:28 05:09 -00:07 00:00
12. Tõnu Vahtra 02:57:53 16:15:15 04:51 10 07:18 11 24:47 12 57:42 12 66:40 12 93:18 12 111:07 12 121:36 12 131:16 12 138:35 12 149:30 12 158:03 12 171:38 12 176:35 12 177:53 12 02:57:53
7805 Valga R1 04:51 10 02:27 12 17:29 12 32:55 9 08:58 11 26:38 12 17:49 12 10:29 12 09:40 12 07:19 10 10:55 9 08:33 8 13:35 12 04:57 12 01:18 12
01:43 01:23 11:49 18:20 05:00 20:59 09:19 03:19 06:32 04:08 05:24 02:54 08:34 02:13 00:46
Ideaalaeg : 03:08 01:01 03:53 13:46 03:58 05:39 06:45 03:29 02:31 03:11 05:31 03:51 05:01 02:26 00:25 01:04:35
R2 Rada (3): 9 KP 5,10 km ^
1. Steve Vahi 00:42:35 17:43:06 02:24 1 06:03 2 07:56 2 11:07 2 13:42 1 19:09 1 27:40 1 33:50 1 42:07 1 42:35 1 00:42:35
18556 Karupesa Team R2 02:24 1 03:39 3 01:53 2 03:11 4 02:35 3 05:27 1 08:31 1 06:10 1 08:17 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martti Vister 00:46:49 18:25:33 02:37 2 05:52 1 08:05 3 11:09 3 14:52 4 20:23 2 29:52 2 36:24 2 46:19 2 46:49 2 00:46:49
27124 R2 02:37 2 03:15 1 02:13 8 03:04 2 03:43 12 05:31 2 09:29 3 06:32 3 09:55 4 00:30 3
00:13 -00:24 00:20 -00:07 01:08 00:04 00:58 00:22 01:38 00:02
3. Jüri Vanaveski 00:47:59 18:57:58 02:53 4 07:40 6 09:39 6 12:56 5 14:46 3 20:39 3 31:32 3 38:35 3 47:27 3 47:59 3 00:47:59
2003 Võru R2 02:53 4 04:47 10 01:59 5 03:17 5 01:50 1 05:53 3 10:53 4 07:03 6 08:52 2 00:32 5
00:29 01:08 00:06 00:06 -00:45 00:26 02:22 00:53 00:35 00:04
4. Antti Roose 00:51:25 16:48:48 02:42 3 06:08 3 07:41 1 10:30 1 14:11 2 21:33 4 32:31 4 41:24 5 50:55 4 51:25 4 00:51:25
4962 Kobras R2 02:42 3 03:26 2 01:33 1 02:49 1 03:41 11 07:22 6 10:58 5 08:53 12 09:31 3 00:30 3
00:18 -00:13 -00:20 -00:22 01:06 01:55 02:27 02:43 01:14 00:02
5. Airi Alnek 00:54:00 17:48:35 03:11 6 07:24 5 09:23 5 13:18 6 15:19 5 22:09 5 34:08 5 41:08 4 53:13 5 54:00 5 00:54:00
1301 Võru R2 03:11 6 04:13 6 01:59 5 03:55 7 02:01 2 06:50 4 11:59 6 07:00 5 12:05 8 00:47 17
00:47 00:34 00:06 00:44 -00:34 01:23 03:28 00:50 03:48 00:19
6. Liisa Vister 00:56:21 18:23:51 02:57 5 06:55 4 08:54 4 11:58 4 16:57 7 29:41 8 38:55 6 45:28 6 55:46 6 56:21 6 00:56:21
17990 Võru R2 02:57 5 03:58 4 01:59 5 03:04 2 04:59 14 12:44 18 09:14 2 06:33 4 10:18 6 00:35 6
00:33 00:19 00:06 -00:07 02:24 07:17 00:43 00:23 02:01 00:07
7. Kristi Uudeberg 01:01:30 17:16:25 03:41 8 08:38 9 11:13 10 16:05 10 18:43 8 26:59 7 39:52 7 48:10 7 60:51 7 61:30 7 01:01:30
977 Metsakunnid R2 03:41 8 04:57 12 02:35 12 04:52 12 02:38 5 08:16 9 12:53 8 08:18 8 12:41 9 00:39 9
01:17 01:18 00:42 01:41 00:03 02:49 04:22 02:08 04:24 00:11
8. Aimar Jaakson 01:02:22 17:25:06 03:46 9 08:00 8 09:58 8 13:30 7 23:28 16 31:33 11 44:38 8 50:52 8 61:35 8 62:22 8 01:02:22
27804 Ilves R2 03:46 9 04:14 7 01:58 4 03:32 6 09:58 18 08:05 8 13:05 9 06:14 2 10:43 7 00:47 17
01:22 00:35 00:05 00:21 07:23 02:38 04:34 00:04 02:26 00:19
9. Kalle Muru 01:08:50 16:46:05 04:15 11 08:53 10 11:08 9 15:45 9 21:39 11 31:15 10 44:59 9 55:04 9 68:14 9 68:50 9 01:08:50
11214 Valga R2 04:15 11 04:38 9 02:15 10 04:37 9 05:54 15 09:36 13 13:44 11 10:05 14 13:10 10 00:36 7
01:51 00:59 00:22 01:26 03:19 04:09 05:13 03:55 04:53 00:08
10. Ervin Peik 01:10:37 17:52:13 06:07 18 10:55 17 13:09 16 19:16 16 23:21 14 32:10 12 47:12 11 55:34 10 70:00 10 70:37 10 01:10:37
31864 R2 06:07 18 04:48 11 02:14 9 06:07 18 04:05 13 08:49 10 15:02 12 08:22 10 14:26 13 00:37 8
03:43 01:09 00:21 02:56 01:30 03:22 06:31 02:12 06:09 00:09
11. Jaak Jaagus 01:10:48 16:36:00 04:02 10 09:41 12 12:07 12 16:50 11 19:38 9 34:51 16 48:03 13 56:19 11 70:02 11 70:48 11 01:10:48
1217 Saku OK R2 04:02 10 05:39 16 02:26 11 04:43 11 02:48 6 15:13 19 13:12 10 08:16 7 13:43 12 00:46 15
01:38 02:00 00:33 01:32 00:13 09:46 04:41 02:06 05:26 00:18
12. Taavi Pae 01:11:40 18:20:05 04:43 12 10:09 13 12:52 13 17:57 12 20:51 10 30:29 9 46:32 10 56:21 12 70:57 12 71:40 12 01:11:40
7087 Tartu R2 04:43 12 05:26 13 02:43 14 05:05 13 02:54 7 09:38 14 16:03 16 09:49 13 14:36 14 00:43 14
02:19 01:47 00:50 01:54 00:19 04:11 07:32 03:39 06:19 00:15
13. Eveli Misnik 01:13:34 18:06:46 03:21 7 07:45 7 09:42 7 14:19 8 16:55 6 24:24 6 47:50 12 59:31 13 72:53 13 73:34 13 01:13:34
25577 Võru R2 03:21 7 04:24 8 01:57 3 04:37 9 02:36 4 07:29 7 23:26 19 11:41 17 13:22 11 00:41 11
00:57 00:45 00:04 01:26 00:01 02:02 14:55 05:31 05:05 00:13
14. Tiina Kartau 01:16:52 17:30:06 04:47 15 10:23 14 13:02 14 18:59 14 22:11 12 32:34 13 48:21 14 59:53 14 76:13 14 76:52 14 01:16:52
25375 Suusahullud R2 04:47 15 05:36 15 02:39 13 05:57 17 03:12 8 10:23 16 15:47 15 11:32 16 16:20 15 00:39 9
02:23 01:57 00:46 02:46 00:37 04:56 07:16 05:22 08:03 00:11
15. Kersti Vahi 01:16:57 17:30:05 04:54 16 10:23 14 13:07 15 19:02 15 22:21 13 32:39 14 48:25 15 59:56 15 76:16 15 76:57 15 01:16:57
25374 NKK R2 04:54 16 05:29 14 02:44 16 05:55 16 03:19 9 10:18 15 15:46 14 11:31 15 16:20 15 00:41 11
02:30 01:50 00:51 02:44 00:44 04:51 07:15 05:21 08:03 00:13
16. Jaanika Niklus 01:23:30 16:17:14 04:43 12 11:11 18 14:07 18 19:54 17 23:27 15 34:24 15 49:33 16 61:42 16 82:44 16 83:30 16 01:23:30
7781 Valga R2 04:43 12 06:28 19 02:56 17 05:47 15 03:33 10 10:57 17 15:09 13 12:09 18 21:02 19 00:46 15
02:19 02:49 01:03 02:36 00:58 05:30 06:38 05:59 12:45 00:18
17. Helena Peik 01:27:01 17:53:04 05:11 17 09:12 11 11:55 11 28:18 19 34:20 19 41:23 17 53:52 17 76:30 19 86:33 17 87:01 17 01:27:01
31118 Swedbank R2 05:11 17 04:01 5 02:43 14 16:23 19 06:02 16 07:03 5 12:29 7 22:38 19 10:03 5 00:28 1
02:47 00:22 00:50 13:12 03:27 01:36 03:58 16:28 01:46 00:00
18. Mairo Tohus 01:30:27 17:06:34 11:26 19 17:38 19 20:54 19 25:04 18 33:41 18 42:55 19 63:16 19 71:34 17 89:46 18 90:27 18 01:30:27
16339 Otepää R2 11:26 19 06:12 18 03:16 19 04:10 8 08:37 17 09:14 11 20:21 17 08:18 8 18:12 17 00:41 11
09:02 02:33 01:23 00:59 06:02 03:47 11:50 02:08 09:55 00:13
19. Jaan Tohus 01:31:19 17:07:02 04:45 14 10:31 16 13:38 17 18:49 13 33:11 17 42:25 18 63:12 18 72:01 18 90:29 19 91:19 19 01:31:19
12741 Valga R2 04:45 14 05:46 17 03:07 18 05:11 14 14:22 19 09:14 11 20:47 18 08:49 11 18:28 18 00:50 19
02:21 02:07 01:14 02:00 11:47 03:47 12:16 02:39 10:11 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 02:24 03:15 01:33 02:49 01:50 05:27 08:31 06:10 08:17 00:28 00:40:44
R3 Rada (4): 11 KP 3,20 km ^
1. Jüri Merirand 00:37:30 17:26:16 03:25 1 05:04 1 07:01 1 09:01 1 12:20 1 14:06 1 21:32 1 28:57 2 31:19 1 34:47 1 36:53 1 37:30 1 00:37:30
1172 Otepää R3 03:25 1 01:39 1 01:57 1 02:00 1 03:19 2 01:46 2 07:26 2 07:25 13 02:22 1 03:28 1 02:06 2 00:37 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Põldsalu 00:38:13 17:25:51 03:43 2 05:34 2 07:36 2 09:49 2 13:01 2 15:39 2 23:34 2 28:35 1 31:29 2 35:25 2 37:40 2 38:13 2 00:38:13
23239 Käbi R3 03:43 2 01:51 2 02:02 2 02:13 2 03:12 1 02:38 8 07:55 3 05:01 2 02:54 3 03:56 2 02:15 3 00:33 2
00:18 00:12 00:05 00:13 -00:07 00:52 00:29 -02:24 00:32 00:28 00:09 -00:04
3. Liivi Parik 00:41:37 17:23:25 04:38 11 06:53 7 09:35 7 12:18 5 16:28 5 18:21 4 24:55 3 30:59 3 33:54 3 38:28 3 40:54 3 41:37 3 00:41:37
925 Otepää R3 04:38 11 02:15 5 02:42 7 02:43 4 04:10 4 01:53 3 06:34 1 06:04 5 02:55 4 04:34 3 02:26 5 00:43 7
01:13 00:36 00:45 00:43 00:51 00:07 -00:52 -01:21 00:33 01:06 00:20 00:06
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:50:06 17:30:10 04:11 4 06:17 3 08:41 3 11:28 3 16:04 3 17:40 3 32:52 7 37:37 4 41:37 5 47:04 5 49:23 4 50:06 4 00:50:06
11216 Otepää R3 04:11 4 02:06 3 02:24 3 02:47 5 04:36 9 01:36 1 15:12 13 04:45 1 04:00 7 05:27 5 02:19 4 00:43 7
00:46 00:27 00:27 00:47 01:17 -00:10 07:46 -02:40 01:38 01:59 00:13 00:06
5. Pille Illak 00:50:43 17:34:19 04:26 9 06:45 5 09:22 5 12:09 4 17:42 6 19:56 6 32:45 6 38:34 6 41:29 4 46:57 4 49:50 5 50:43 5 00:50:43
957 Otepää R3 04:26 9 02:19 6 02:37 5 02:47 5 05:33 12 02:14 5 12:49 11 05:49 4 02:55 4 05:28 7 02:53 10 00:53 14
01:01 00:40 00:40 00:47 02:14 00:28 05:23 -01:36 00:33 02:00 00:47 00:16
6. Liivi Tafenau 00:52:35 17:19:58 04:46 13 07:07 10 10:42 10 14:28 10 18:51 8 24:22 10 32:29 5 38:17 5 42:25 6 48:29 6 51:29 6 52:35 6 00:52:35
2980 OK Käbi R3 04:46 13 02:21 7 03:35 15 03:46 13 04:23 5 05:31 15 08:07 4 05:48 3 04:08 8 06:04 11 03:00 11 01:06 16
01:21 00:42 01:38 01:46 01:04 03:45 00:41 -01:37 01:46 02:36 00:54 00:29
7. Tiina Neumann 00:53:54 17:23:54 04:14 6 06:59 8 09:47 8 12:19 6 16:24 4 19:48 5 32:28 4 39:19 7 44:56 9 50:23 7 53:11 7 53:54 7 00:53:54
18534 Tõrva R3 04:14 6 02:45 10 02:48 9 02:32 3 04:05 3 03:24 11 12:40 10 06:51 9 05:37 14 05:27 5 02:48 9 00:43 7
00:49 01:06 00:51 00:32 00:46 01:38 05:14 -00:34 03:15 01:59 00:42 00:06
8. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:56:13 18:05:19 04:24 8 09:10 14 11:57 13 15:57 14 20:25 11 22:59 9 33:12 8 40:02 9 44:42 7 53:12 9 55:39 9 56:13 8 00:56:13
18554 Otepää R3 04:24 8 04:46 14 02:47 8 04:00 15 04:28 7 02:34 7 10:13 6 06:50 8 04:40 10 08:30 15 02:27 7 00:34 3
00:59 03:07 00:50 02:00 01:09 00:48 02:47 -00:35 02:18 05:02 00:21 -00:03
9. Riina Laks 00:56:17 18:05:17 04:27 10 09:16 15 11:56 12 15:53 13 20:16 10 22:57 8 33:22 9 40:00 8 44:49 8 53:09 8 55:35 8 56:17 9 00:56:17
27470 R3 04:27 10 04:49 15 02:40 6 03:57 14 04:23 5 02:41 9 10:25 7 06:38 7 04:49 12 08:20 14 02:26 5 00:42 6
01:02 03:10 00:43 01:57 01:04 00:55 02:59 -00:47 02:27 04:52 00:20 00:05
10. Viktoria Misnik 00:57:46 18:02:15 05:19 14 13:56 16 16:55 16 20:39 16 25:39 15 29:36 15 38:15 12 45:33 12 48:26 10 54:22 10 57:08 10 57:46 10 00:57:46
25576 Võru R3 05:19 14 08:37 16 02:59 11 03:44 12 05:00 10 03:57 12 08:39 5 07:18 11 02:53 2 05:56 9 02:46 8 00:38 5
01:54 06:58 01:02 01:44 01:41 02:11 01:13 -00:07 00:31 02:28 00:40 00:01
11. Tiia Laul 01:00:14 17:18:39 05:20 15 08:46 13 13:26 15 16:54 15 24:48 14 27:15 13 38:01 11 45:20 10 50:17 11 56:18 11 59:26 11 60:14 11 01:00:14
9757 R3 05:20 15 03:26 13 04:40 16 03:28 10 07:54 13 02:27 6 10:46 8 07:19 12 04:57 13 06:01 10 03:08 12 00:48 10
01:55 01:47 02:43 01:28 04:35 00:41 03:20 -00:06 02:35 02:33 01:02 00:11
12. Mati Merilo 01:01:25 16:16:47 04:22 7 07:30 11 10:54 11 14:16 9 18:46 7 21:54 7 35:31 10 45:27 11 51:42 12 57:22 12 60:36 12 61:25 12 01:01:25
4925 TARBUS R3 04:22 7 03:08 12 03:24 13 03:22 8 04:30 8 03:08 10 13:37 12 09:56 16 06:15 15 05:40 8 03:14 13 00:49 11
00:57 01:29 01:27 01:22 01:11 01:22 06:11 02:31 03:53 02:12 01:08 00:12
13. Nikolai Kuha 01:05:07 15:42:18 05:42 16 08:41 12 12:08 14 15:32 12 24:24 13 28:49 14 40:33 13 48:50 13 53:15 13 59:54 13 64:18 13 65:07 13 01:05:07
3071 Kape R3 05:42 16 02:59 11 03:27 14 03:24 9 08:52 14 04:25 13 11:44 9 08:17 14 04:25 9 06:39 12 04:24 16 00:49 11
02:17 01:20 01:30 01:24 05:33 02:39 04:18 00:52 02:03 03:11 02:18 00:12
14. Juhan Pae 01:11:04 18:20:20 04:07 3 06:18 4 09:13 4 12:34 7 22:02 12 27:10 12 44:17 15 53:08 15 61:47 15 68:37 15 70:37 14 71:04 14 01:11:04
10725 Tartu R3 04:07 3 02:11 4 02:55 10 03:21 7 09:28 15 05:08 14 17:07 15 08:51 15 08:39 16 06:50 13 02:00 1 00:27 1
00:42 00:32 00:58 01:21 06:09 03:22 09:41 01:26 06:17 03:22 -00:06 -00:10
15. Tarmo Tasuja 01:12:05 17:40:36 04:11 4 06:52 6 10:12 9 13:45 8 19:04 9 25:44 11 42:52 14 49:44 14 54:26 14 67:50 14 71:15 15 72:05 15 01:12:05
28582 R3 04:11 4 02:41 9 03:20 12 03:33 11 05:19 11 06:40 16 17:08 16 06:52 10 04:42 11 13:24 16 03:25 14 00:50 13
00:46 01:02 01:23 01:33 02:00 04:54 09:42 -00:33 02:20 09:56 01:19 00:13
16. Tiina Rillo 01:13:43 17:26:31 04:39 12 07:05 9 09:34 6 15:27 11 35:26 16 37:39 16 54:29 16 60:33 16 63:49 16 69:14 16 72:50 16 73:43 16 01:13:43
24004 Otepää R3 04:39 12 02:26 8 02:29 4 05:53 16 19:59 16 02:13 4 16:50 14 06:04 5 03:16 6 05:25 4 03:36 15 00:53 14
01:14 00:47 00:32 03:53 16:40 00:27 09:24 -01:21 00:54 01:57 01:30 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 03:25 01:39 01:57 02:00 03:12 01:36 06:34 04:45 02:22 03:28 02:00 00:27 00:33:25
VALIK ^
1. Alar Kume 01:05:43 17:56:37 03:21 04:19 11:27 26:49 31:17 39:22 49:17 54:22 65:01 65:43 01:05:43 9p
7521 Võru VALIK 03:21 00:58 07:08 15:22 04:28 08:05 09:55 05:05 10:39 00:42
[33 ] [54 ] [41 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [53 ]Finish =9
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.08.2019 20:14:58 Lutsu Talu