2019 RMK 8. Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/PURTSI
11.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,10 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:35:00 17:56:03 03:53 1 10:00 1 12:04 1 16:48 1 18:20 1 20:37 1 23:31 1 28:19 1 29:44 1 30:59 1 33:10 1 34:22 1 35:00 1 00:35:00
6403 Peko R1 03:53 1 06:07 1 02:04 1 04:44 1 01:32 1 02:17 1 02:54 1 04:48 1 01:25 1 01:15 1 02:11 1 01:12 1 00:38 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inno Ling 00:47:23 16:46:54 04:18 2 12:31 2 15:06 2 21:06 2 23:15 2 28:08 2 31:49 2 37:58 2 39:55 2 41:36 2 44:50 2 46:31 2 47:23 2 00:47:23
179 Lehola R1 04:18 2 08:13 3 02:35 2 06:00 3 02:09 4 04:53 8 03:41 3 06:09 3 01:57 3 01:41 2 03:14 3 01:41 3 00:52 5
00:25 02:06 00:31 01:16 00:37 02:36 00:47 01:21 00:32 00:26 01:03 00:29 00:14
3. Aares Fjodorov 00:52:37 18:00:12 13:33 8 20:27 7 26:09 7 31:29 6 33:16 5 36:09 5 39:21 4 44:41 3 46:21 3 48:07 3 50:40 3 52:01 3 52:37 3 00:52:37
17350 Otepää R1 13:33 8 06:54 2 05:42 8 05:20 2 01:47 2 02:53 2 03:12 2 05:20 2 01:40 2 01:46 3 02:33 2 01:21 2 00:36 1
09:40 00:47 03:38 00:36 00:15 00:36 00:18 00:32 00:15 00:31 00:22 00:09 -00:02
4. Aivar Jõgiaas 01:00:31 18:07:15 04:44 3 15:59 3 19:13 3 27:13 3 29:23 3 33:13 3 37:26 3 45:15 4 48:35 4 51:01 4 57:48 4 59:39 4 60:31 4 01:00:31
2211 Tartu R1 04:44 3 11:15 6 03:14 3 08:00 5 02:10 5 03:50 4 04:13 5 07:49 5 03:20 8 02:26 7 06:47 7 01:51 5 00:52 5
00:51 05:08 01:10 03:16 00:38 01:33 01:19 03:01 01:55 01:11 04:36 00:39 00:14
5. Raul Olesk 01:01:10 16:03:05 07:57 7 19:59 6 23:16 6 30:56 5 33:35 6 37:22 6 41:55 6 50:09 5 52:36 5 54:58 5 58:22 5 60:17 5 61:10 5 01:01:10
2012 Kobras R1 07:57 7 12:02 7 03:17 4 07:40 4 02:39 8 03:47 3 04:33 6 08:14 6 02:27 4 02:22 6 03:24 4 01:55 6 00:53 7
04:04 05:55 01:13 02:56 01:07 01:30 01:39 03:26 01:02 01:07 01:13 00:43 00:15
6. Jüri Merirand 01:02:28 16:10:55 06:21 4 17:08 4 20:31 4 28:38 4 31:04 4 35:31 4 41:16 5 50:31 6 53:23 6 55:51 6 59:30 6 61:38 6 62:28 6 01:02:28
1172 Otepää R1 06:21 4 10:47 4 03:23 5 08:07 6 02:26 6 04:27 5 05:45 8 09:15 8 02:52 5 02:28 8 03:39 5 02:08 7 00:50 4
02:28 04:40 01:19 03:23 00:54 02:10 02:51 04:27 01:27 01:13 01:28 00:56 00:12
7. Steve Vahi 01:07:05 16:50:24 07:17 6 18:31 5 23:10 5 34:35 7 36:33 7 41:20 7 45:15 7 52:39 7 55:36 7 57:28 7 64:38 7 66:23 7 67:05 7 01:07:05
18556 Karupesa Team R1 07:17 6 11:14 5 04:39 6 11:25 8 01:58 3 04:47 7 03:55 4 07:24 4 02:57 6 01:52 4 07:10 8 01:45 4 00:42 3
03:24 05:07 02:35 06:41 00:26 02:30 01:01 02:36 01:32 00:37 04:59 00:33 00:04
8. Melanie Olesk 01:12:01 15:59:33 07:11 5 21:10 8 26:38 8 36:57 8 39:23 8 43:57 8 49:29 8 58:17 8 61:20 8 63:39 8 68:47 8 70:59 8 72:01 8 01:12:01
2366 Kobras R1 07:11 5 13:59 8 05:28 7 10:19 7 02:26 6 04:34 6 05:32 7 08:48 7 03:03 7 02:19 5 05:08 6 02:12 8 01:02 8
03:18 07:52 03:24 05:35 00:54 02:17 02:38 04:00 01:38 01:04 02:57 01:00 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 03:53 06:07 02:04 04:44 01:32 02:17 02:54 04:48 01:25 01:15 02:11 01:12 00:36 00:34:58
R2 Rada (2): 7 KP 3,40 km ^
1. Margus Mäll 00:30:28 17:51:01 02:47 3 11:15 1 12:03 1 21:50 2 24:37 1 28:39 1 29:55 1 30:28 1 00:30:28
20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL R2 02:47 3 08:28 1 00:48 5 09:47 8 02:47 1 04:02 1 01:16 1 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Koit Paasma 00:33:18 16:45:22 02:22 1 12:29 2 13:14 2 21:35 1 24:45 2 30:06 2 32:25 2 33:18 2 00:33:18
83 Lehola R2 02:22 1 10:07 2 00:45 3 08:21 2 03:10 2 05:21 8 02:19 9 00:53 5
-00:25 01:39 -00:03 -01:26 00:23 01:19 01:03 00:20
3. Kristi Uudeberg 00:39:20 17:50:07 03:36 7 18:49 3 19:44 3 28:05 3 32:02 3 36:40 3 38:32 3 39:20 3 00:39:20
977 Metsakunnid R2 03:36 7 15:13 5 00:55 8 08:21 2 03:57 5 04:38 5 01:52 3 00:48 3
00:49 06:45 00:07 -01:26 01:10 00:36 00:36 00:15
4. Kalev Õunsaar 00:44:00 17:32:22 03:18 5 23:18 11 24:08 11 33:15 9 36:49 7 40:55 4 42:56 4 44:00 4 00:44:00
11216 Otepää R2 03:18 5 20:00 11 00:50 6 09:07 5 03:34 3 04:06 2 02:01 4 01:04 10
00:31 11:32 00:02 -00:40 00:47 00:04 00:45 00:31
5. Aimar Jaakson 00:45:06 18:02:28 03:57 8 20:07 6 21:11 6 30:20 4 35:44 4 42:05 6 44:11 5 45:06 5 00:45:06
27804 Ilves R2 03:57 8 16:10 6 01:04 12 09:09 6 05:24 8 06:21 9 02:06 5 00:55 6
01:10 07:42 00:16 -00:38 02:37 02:19 00:50 00:22
6. Iljar Kabral 00:45:18 18:44:56 03:18 5 20:38 7 21:44 7 31:42 6 36:41 6 41:37 5 44:11 5 45:18 6 00:45:18
10741 R2 03:18 5 17:20 9 01:06 13 09:58 9 04:59 7 04:56 6 02:34 12 01:07 12
00:31 08:52 00:18 00:11 02:12 00:54 01:18 00:34
7. Liisi Viljalo 00:47:51 18:28:36 05:34 11 22:22 10 23:13 10 31:59 7 35:55 5 45:27 8 47:06 7 47:51 7 00:47:51
12413 Tammed R2 05:34 11 16:48 7 00:51 7 08:46 4 03:56 4 09:32 10 01:39 2 00:45 2
02:47 08:20 00:03 -01:01 01:09 05:30 00:23 00:12
8. Kalle Muru 00:49:06 16:51:30 03:17 4 24:00 12 24:40 12 35:03 10 40:54 8 45:20 7 47:59 8 49:06 8 00:49:06
11214 Valga R2 03:17 4 20:43 12 00:40 1 10:23 10 05:51 10 04:26 3 02:39 13 01:07 12
00:30 12:15 -00:08 00:36 03:04 00:24 01:23 00:34
9. Kunnar Vahi 00:50:50 16:49:53 04:27 10 26:27 13 27:22 13 36:57 13 42:40 9 47:11 9 49:44 9 50:50 9 00:50:50
8216 SK Puka R2 04:27 10 22:00 14 00:55 8 09:35 7 05:43 9 04:31 4 02:33 11 01:06 11
01:40 13:32 00:07 -00:12 02:56 00:29 01:17 00:33
10. Mati Merilo 00:53:24 15:20:25 04:04 9 21:01 8 22:30 8 33:01 8 44:37 10 49:50 10 52:17 10 53:24 10 00:53:24
4925 TARBUS R2 04:04 9 16:57 8 01:29 15 10:31 11 11:36 11 05:13 7 02:27 10 01:07 12
01:17 08:29 00:41 00:44 08:49 01:11 01:11 00:34
11. Kersti Põldsalu 01:00:55 16:21:31 02:34 2 22:06 9 23:06 9 31:23 5 47:11 11 57:54 11 60:03 11 60:55 11 01:00:55
23239 Käbi R2 02:34 2 19:32 10 01:00 10 08:17 1 15:48 12 10:43 12 02:09 7 00:52 4
-00:13 11:04 00:12 -01:30 13:01 06:41 00:53 00:19
12. Tiina Rillo 01:04:44 16:04:31 06:00 13 29:35 14 30:35 14 46:20 14 50:45 12 61:01 12 63:42 12 64:44 12 01:04:44
24004 Otepää R2 06:00 13 23:35 15 01:00 10 15:45 13 04:25 6 10:16 11 02:41 14 01:02 9
03:13 15:07 00:12 05:58 01:38 06:14 01:25 00:29
13. Helena Peik 01:12:59 17:04:03 06:03 14 19:52 4 20:32 4 36:17 12 56:11 13 69:54 14 72:00 13 72:59 13 01:12:59
31118 Swedbank R2 06:03 14 13:49 3 00:40 1 15:45 13 19:54 13 13:43 14 02:06 5 00:59 7
03:16 05:21 -00:08 05:58 17:07 09:41 00:50 00:26
14. Ervin Peik 01:13:04 17:04:01 05:57 12 19:58 5 20:44 5 35:49 11 56:19 14 69:50 13 72:04 14 73:04 14 01:13:04
31864 R2 05:57 12 14:01 4 00:46 4 15:05 12 20:30 14 13:31 13 02:14 8 01:00 8
03:10 05:33 -00:02 05:18 17:43 09:29 00:58 00:27
15. Anne Jaaniste 01:43:15 16:44:38 12:32 15 33:34 15 34:41 15 60:04 15 84:27 15 98:42 15 102:03 15 103:15 15 01:43:15
10393 Otepää R2 12:32 15 21:02 13 01:07 14 25:23 15 24:23 15 14:15 15 03:21 15 01:12 15
09:45 12:34 00:19 15:36 21:36 10:13 02:05 00:39
Ideaalaeg : 02:22 08:28 00:40 08:17 02:47 04:02 01:16 00:33 00:28:25
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,60 km ^
1. Angela Mõttus 00:23:21 15:52:03 02:32 5 07:54 7 13:02 2 17:23 2 21:29 1 22:39 1 23:21 1 00:23:21
20808 Otepää R3 02:32 5 05:22 10 05:08 1 04:21 2 04:06 4 01:10 3 00:42 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:24:39 15:50:49 01:22 1 03:18 1 17:07 4 20:40 4 23:06 2 24:03 2 24:39 2 00:24:39
20809 Otepää R3 01:22 1 01:56 1 13:49 9 03:33 1 02:26 1 00:57 1 00:36 1
-01:10 -03:26 08:41 -00:48 -01:40 -00:13 -00:06
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:26:24 15:50:37 02:23 4 05:11 2 10:56 1 16:36 1 24:42 3 25:44 3 26:24 3 00:26:24
20807 Otepää R3 02:23 4 02:48 4 05:45 5 05:40 6 08:06 9 01:02 2 00:40 3
-00:09 -02:34 00:37 01:19 04:00 -00:08 -00:02
4. Jaan Tohus 00:27:56 17:22:42 04:11 9 07:30 6 13:10 3 19:48 3 24:53 4 26:47 4 27:56 4 00:27:56
12741 Valga R3 04:11 9 03:19 5 05:40 4 06:38 9 05:05 6 01:54 9 01:09 11
01:39 -02:03 00:32 02:17 00:59 00:44 00:27
5. Magnar Mõttus 00:32:57 15:44:07 07:35 11 10:06 9 20:32 6 27:26 7 30:51 6 32:18 6 32:57 5 00:32:57
22949 Otepää R3 07:35 11 02:31 2 10:26 7 06:54 11 03:25 3 01:27 4 00:39 2
05:03 -02:51 05:18 02:33 -00:41 00:17 -00:03
6. Robin Luht 00:32:58 15:44:06 07:37 12 10:09 10 20:36 7 27:24 6 30:44 5 32:17 5 32:58 6 00:32:58
22950 Otepää R3 07:37 12 02:32 3 10:27 8 06:48 10 03:20 2 01:33 5 00:41 4
05:05 -02:50 05:19 02:27 -00:46 00:23 -00:01
7. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:33:52 18:00:50 02:43 7 06:02 3 21:53 8 26:45 5 31:08 7 32:52 7 33:52 7 00:33:52
18554 Pühajärve põhikool R3 02:43 7 03:19 5 15:51 10 04:52 3 04:23 5 01:44 6 01:00 9
00:11 -02:03 10:43 00:31 00:17 00:34 00:18
8. Anton Vonk 00:38:36 17:57:19 02:14 2 19:35 11 25:03 11 30:09 10 36:05 8 37:51 8 38:36 8 00:38:36
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 02:14 2 17:21 12 05:28 2 05:06 5 05:56 7 01:46 7 00:45 7
-00:18 11:59 00:20 00:45 01:50 00:36 00:03
9. Aive Vonk 00:38:41 17:57:16 02:20 3 19:40 12 25:10 12 30:15 11 36:11 9 37:57 9 38:41 9 00:38:41
26615 R3 02:20 3 17:20 11 05:30 3 05:05 4 05:56 7 01:46 7 00:44 6
-00:12 11:58 00:22 00:44 01:50 00:36 00:02
10. Tauri Tammor 00:40:48 16:22:45 02:38 6 06:08 4 22:57 10 29:25 9 37:50 11 39:55 11 40:48 10 00:40:48
28706 OK Käbi R3 02:38 6 03:30 7 16:49 12 06:28 8 08:25 10 02:05 10 00:53 8
00:06 -01:52 11:41 02:07 04:19 00:55 00:11
11. Egle Udras 00:40:56 16:23:24 02:55 8 06:25 5 22:21 9 28:44 8 37:47 10 39:52 10 40:56 11 00:40:56
25019 OK Käbi R3 02:55 8 03:30 7 15:56 11 06:23 7 09:03 11 02:05 10 01:04 10
00:23 -01:52 10:48 02:02 04:57 00:55 00:22
12. Arne Nõmmik 01:13:50 17:37:40 04:45 10 09:43 8 20:02 5 30:44 12 67:14 12 70:47 12 73:50 12 01:13:50
1164 R3 04:45 10 04:58 9 10:19 6 10:42 12 36:30 12 03:33 12 03:03 12
02:13 -00:24 05:11 06:21 32:24 02:23 02:21
Ideaalaeg : 01:22 01:56 05:08 03:33 02:26 00:57 00:36 00:15:58
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Tõnu Vahtra 00:41:39 16:00:09 08:28 2 17:37 1 28:23 1 37:37 1 41:39 1 00:41:39
7805 Valga R4 08:28 2 09:09 1 10:46 1 09:14 2 04:02 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pille Illak 00:44:20 15:59:17 06:27 1 19:14 2 34:01 2 38:25 2 44:20 2 00:44:20
957 Otepää R4 06:27 1 12:47 2 14:47 2 04:24 1 05:55 2
-02:01 03:38 04:01 -04:50 01:53
Ideaalaeg : 06:27 09:09 10:46 04:24 04:02 00:34:48
VALIK ^
1. Mairo Tohus 01:35:21 17:20:10 22:15 33:37 42:34 51:16 54:19 58:15 63:40 72:33 78:06 85:31 90:58 93:17 95:21 01:35:21 12p
16339 Otepää VALIK 22:15 11:22 08:57 08:42 03:03 03:56 05:25 08:53 05:33 07:25 05:27 02:19 02:04
[37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [47 ] [45 ] [34 ]Finish =12
2. Liivi Tafenau 00:47:10 16:21:33 05:38 31:31 40:08 44:11 47:10 00:47:10 4p
2980 OK Käbi VALIK 05:38 25:53 08:37 04:03 02:59
[32 ] [36 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =4
3. Jaanika Niklus 01:10:09 15:43:51 03:42 36:33 37:26 49:15 70:09 01:10:09 4p
7781 Valga VALIK 03:42 32:51 00:53 11:49 20:54
[32 ] [48 ] [38 ] [43 ]Finish =4
4. Roden Markus Mäll 00:29:10 17:54:11 17:58 19:17 19:44 22:54 24:39 29:10 00:29:10 1p
28760 Otepää VALIK 17:58 01:19 00:27 03:10 01:45 04:31
[34 ] [34 ] [34 ] [34 ] [34 ]Finish =1
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.09.2019 19:52:43 Lutsu Talu