2016.a Valgamaa 9. orienteerumispäevak / VILASKI
7.09.2016
Korraldaja : Valgamaa Spordiliit/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6,20 km ^
1. Magnar Alev 00:59:57 17:15:11 01:32 1 04:02 1 08:18 1 11:19 1 15:56 1 19:51 1 23:17 1 25:01 1 26:50 1 30:25 1 34:31 1 44:37 1 47:10 1 48:42 1 52:51 1 55:33 1 57:05 1 58:16 1 59:57 1 00:59:57
1625 Pühajärve R1 01:32 1 02:30 1 04:37 1 03:55 1 03:26 2 01:44 1 01:49 1 03:35 1 04:06 1 01:32 1 04:09 2 02:42 1 01:32 1 01:11 1 01:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jüri Merirand 01:23:20 16:52:14 02:05 2 05:04 2 20:20 2 23:24 2 28:17 2 32:31 2 35:38 2 37:55 2 40:32 2 48:24 2 53:15 2 67:48 2 70:04 2 71:46 2 75:08 2 78:15 2 80:08 2 81:25 2 83:20 2 01:23:20
1172 Otepää R1 02:05 2 02:59 2 04:53 2 04:14 2 03:07 1 02:17 2 02:37 2 07:52 2 04:51 2 01:42 2 03:22 1 03:07 2 01:53 2 01:17 2 01:55 2
00:33 00:29 00:16 00:19 -00:19 00:33 00:48 04:17 00:45 00:10 -00:47 00:25 00:21 00:06 00:14
R2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Taavi Kuha 00:34:44 18:31:22 08:11 4 10:21 4 14:03 3 17:28 3 20:40 3 22:59 2 25:36 1 30:02 1 31:55 1 33:21 1 34:44 1 00:34:44
4222 Kape R2 03:42 1 03:25 1 03:12 3 02:19 1 02:37 1 04:26 1 01:53 1 01:26 1 01:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eeva Klais 00:37:40 18:44:38 05:03 1 07:39 1 12:05 1 17:09 2 19:40 1 22:36 1 25:45 2 31:37 2 34:04 2 35:45 2 37:40 2 00:37:40
22956 R2 04:26 3 05:04 8 02:31 1 02:56 3 03:09 3 05:52 2 02:27 2 01:41 2 01:55 2
00:44 01:39 -00:41 00:37 00:32 01:26 00:34 00:15 00:32
3. Merlin Müür 00:41:17 18:29:20 05:15 2 08:08 2 12:11 2 16:35 1 20:08 2 23:26 3 27:50 3 34:07 3 36:53 4 39:12 3 41:17 3 00:41:17
3079 Lehola R2 04:03 2 04:24 3 03:33 4 03:18 6 04:24 6 06:17 3 02:46 5 02:19 4 02:05 3
00:21 00:59 00:21 00:59 01:47 01:51 00:53 00:53 00:42
4. Jaan Tohus 00:43:13 17:47:42 06:15 3 09:19 3 14:22 4 19:04 4 22:05 4 25:08 4 27:53 4 34:10 4 36:51 3 40:42 4 43:13 4 00:43:13
12741 Valga R2 05:03 6 04:42 6 03:01 2 03:03 4 02:45 2 06:17 3 02:41 3 03:51 9 02:31 7
01:21 01:17 -00:11 00:44 00:08 01:51 00:48 02:25 01:08
5. Mirjam Randla 00:51:09 17:00:36 02:36 1 09:02 5 12:09 5 17:42 5 22:27 5 27:18 5 31:19 5 36:20 5 43:41 5 46:24 5 49:03 5 51:09 5 00:51:09
24096 COTE66 R2 02:36 1 06:26 1 03:07 5 05:33 7 04:45 7 04:51 8 04:01 8 05:01 9 07:21 6 02:43 4 02:39 6 02:06 4
00:57 01:51 01:20 01:39 01:42 02:24 02:55 00:50 01:13 00:43
6. Iljar Kabral 00:58:30 17:04:35 15:42 7 23:42 9 28:17 8 32:10 7 35:47 7 38:52 7 42:54 6 50:30 6 54:07 6 56:14 6 58:30 6 00:58:30
10741 Elioni SK R2 04:35 5 03:53 2 03:37 5 03:05 5 04:02 4 07:36 7 03:37 7 02:07 3 02:16 5
00:53 00:28 00:25 00:46 01:25 03:10 01:44 00:41 00:53
7. Kalle Muru 01:05:36 16:09:44 14:16 6 17:52 6 22:20 6 26:49 6 30:38 6 33:23 6 49:14 8 55:52 7 59:12 7 63:11 8 65:36 7 01:05:36
11214 Valga R2 04:28 4 04:29 4 03:49 6 02:45 2 15:51 11 06:38 5 03:20 6 03:59 10 02:25 6
00:46 01:04 00:37 00:26 13:14 02:12 01:27 02:33 01:02
8. Nikolai Kuha 01:06:34 18:24:35 17:33 8 21:20 7 26:53 7 33:20 8 37:16 8 40:36 8 47:44 7 56:26 8 60:34 8 63:03 7 66:34 8 01:06:34
3071 Kape R2 05:33 7 06:27 9 03:56 7 03:20 7 07:08 10 08:42 8 04:08 9 02:29 5 03:31 10
01:51 03:02 00:44 01:01 04:31 04:16 02:15 01:03 02:08
9. Kalev Bogdanov 01:17:03 16:17:20 20:09 3 29:06 11 33:35 11 39:52 11 44:24 10 49:29 10 53:35 9 57:54 9 66:44 9 70:42 9 73:42 9 77:03 9 01:17:03
3772 PV SKK R2 20:09 3 08:57 3 04:29 8 06:17 9 04:32 5 05:05 9 04:06 9 04:19 5 08:50 9 03:58 8 03:00 7 03:21 9
02:19 02:35 01:07 01:53 01:47 01:42 04:24 02:05 01:34 01:58
10. Arne Nõmmik 01:28:01 17:50:50 17:44 9 23:18 8 35:32 10 45:55 11 54:15 11 59:30 11 64:01 11 75:51 10 80:05 10 84:07 10 88:01 10 01:28:01
1164 R2 12:14 11 10:23 10 08:20 11 05:15 10 04:31 7 11:50 10 04:14 10 04:02 11 03:54 11
08:32 06:58 05:08 02:56 01:54 07:24 02:21 02:36 02:31
11. Helgo Tiidor 01:45:02 16:26:53 12:29 2 19:01 10 24:10 10 31:02 9 41:32 9 46:40 9 55:52 10 60:30 10 92:03 11 99:03 11 102:21 11 105:02 11 01:45:02
5092 TARBUS R2 12:29 2 06:32 2 05:09 9 06:52 10 10:30 11 05:08 10 09:12 11 04:38 8 31:33 11 07:00 11 03:18 8 02:41 8
02:59 03:10 07:05 01:56 06:53 02:01 27:07 05:07 01:52 01:18
Ideaalaeg : 02:36 06:26 02:10 03:42 03:25 02:31 02:19 02:37 04:26 01:53 01:26 01:23 00:34:54
R3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Askar Neumann 00:16:59 16:32:47 00:59 3 03:16 1 05:30 1 08:06 3 12:24 2 14:33 1 16:59 1 00:16:59
13722 OK Käbi R3 00:59 3 02:17 1 02:14 2 02:36 4 04:18 4 02:09 2 02:26 12
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Angela Mõttus 00:17:39 16:53:56 01:12 6 03:40 3 05:39 2 07:51 1 13:04 3 15:25 2 17:39 2 00:17:39
20808 Otepää R3 01:12 6 02:28 3 01:59 1 02:12 1 05:13 10 02:21 4 02:14 5
00:13 00:11 -00:15 -00:24 00:55 00:12 -00:12
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:18:50 16:31:36 01:40 12 04:25 10 06:57 4 09:23 4 14:13 4 16:25 3 18:50 3 00:18:50
20807 Otepää R3 01:40 12 02:45 9 02:32 5 02:26 3 04:50 6 02:12 3 02:25 11
00:41 00:28 00:18 -00:10 00:32 00:03 -00:01
4. Helina Saega 00:19:58 16:19:23 01:03 4 03:30 2 05:45 3 07:57 2 11:54 1 17:49 4 19:58 4 00:19:58
19550 Otepää R3 01:03 4 02:27 2 02:15 3 02:12 1 03:57 1 05:55 17 02:09 4
00:04 00:10 00:01 -00:24 -00:21 03:46 -00:17
5. Robin Luht 00:21:17 16:37:26 01:34 9 04:16 5 07:28 6 11:09 6 16:25 9 19:43 9 21:17 5 00:21:17
22950 Otepää R3 01:34 9 02:42 5 03:12 8 03:41 11 05:16 11 03:18 11 01:34 1
00:35 00:25 00:58 01:05 00:58 01:09 -00:52
5. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:21:17 16:37:26 01:34 9 04:16 5 07:28 6 11:09 6 16:25 9 19:43 9 21:17 5 00:21:17
20807 Otepää R3 01:34 9 02:42 5 03:12 8 03:41 11 05:16 11 03:18 11 01:34 1
00:35 00:25 00:58 01:05 00:58 01:09 -00:52
7. Toivo Luht 00:21:23 16:37:27 01:34 9 04:16 5 07:30 8 11:12 8 16:36 11 19:45 11 21:23 7 00:21:23
0 Tsirguliina R3 01:34 9 02:42 5 03:14 10 03:42 13 05:24 13 03:09 8 01:38 3
00:35 00:25 01:00 01:06 01:06 01:00 -00:48
8. Anton Vonk 00:21:31 16:50:03 01:52 14 04:49 12 08:38 14 11:39 10 16:01 7 19:17 7 21:31 8 00:21:31
22958 Tsirguliina KK R3 01:52 14 02:57 12 03:49 14 03:01 6 04:22 5 03:16 10 02:14 5
00:53 00:40 01:35 00:25 00:04 01:07 -00:12
9. Aive Vonk 00:21:36 16:50:14 01:45 13 04:40 11 08:33 13 11:45 12 16:51 12 19:13 5 21:36 9 00:21:36
0 Tsirguliina R3 01:45 13 02:55 10 03:53 15 03:12 7 05:06 7 02:22 5 02:23 10
00:46 00:38 01:39 00:36 00:48 00:13 -00:03
10. Mairo Tohus 00:21:39 17:47:45 01:06 5 04:01 4 07:04 5 10:55 5 16:07 8 19:18 8 21:39 10 00:21:39
16339 R3 01:06 5 02:55 10 03:03 6 03:51 14 05:12 9 03:11 9 02:21 9
00:07 00:38 00:49 01:15 00:54 01:02 -00:05
11. Tiina Neumann 00:21:56 16:36:50 03:45 18 06:25 18 08:54 15 11:30 9 17:25 13 19:15 6 21:56 11 00:21:56
18534 Tõrva R3 03:45 18 02:40 4 02:29 4 02:36 4 05:55 16 01:50 1 02:41 13
02:46 00:23 00:15 00:00 01:37 -00:19 00:15
12. Risanna Mooses 00:24:03 16:15:31 01:17 8 04:20 9 07:31 9 11:51 14 15:56 6 21:46 15 24:03 12 00:24:03
18151 Otepää R3 01:17 8 03:03 14 03:11 7 04:20 17 04:05 3 05:50 16 02:17 8
00:18 00:46 00:57 01:44 -00:13 03:41 -00:09
13. Märt Saega 00:24:09 16:15:31 01:15 7 04:17 8 07:32 10 11:53 15 15:54 5 21:54 16 24:09 13 00:24:09
20139 Tsirguliina kk R3 01:15 7 03:02 13 03:15 12 04:21 18 04:01 2 06:00 18 02:15 7
00:16 00:45 01:01 01:45 -00:17 03:51 -00:11
14. Kristina Sidorova 00:24:17 16:32:57 00:54 1 04:52 13 08:10 11 11:47 13 17:37 14 21:06 13 24:17 14 00:24:17
16974 Käbi R3 00:54 1 03:58 17 03:18 13 03:37 10 05:50 15 03:29 13 03:11 15
-00:05 01:41 01:04 01:01 01:32 01:20 00:45
15. Joonas Mölder 00:24:19 16:32:52 00:56 2 04:58 15 08:12 12 11:44 11 17:40 15 21:09 14 24:19 15 00:24:19
13718 OK Käbi R3 00:56 2 04:02 18 03:14 10 03:32 9 05:56 17 03:29 13 03:10 14
-00:03 01:45 01:00 00:56 01:38 01:20 00:44
16. Kaimo Vahtra 00:24:44 17:04:15 02:12 15 04:54 14 09:06 16 13:05 16 18:14 16 21:05 12 24:44 16 00:24:44
5125 Valga R3 02:12 15 02:42 5 04:12 18 03:59 16 05:09 8 02:51 7 03:39 17
01:13 00:25 01:58 01:23 00:51 00:42 01:13
17. Liivi Tafenau 00:27:16 16:31:43 02:39 17 05:59 16 10:03 17 13:24 17 18:56 17 22:26 17 27:16 17 00:27:16
2980 OK Käbi R3 02:39 17 03:20 15 04:04 17 03:21 8 05:32 14 03:30 15 04:50 18
01:40 01:03 01:50 00:45 01:14 01:21 02:24
18. Siiri Sotnik 00:28:16 17:07:08 02:30 16 06:14 17 10:16 18 14:14 18 22:05 18 24:47 18 28:16 18 00:28:16
2991 Otepää R3 02:30 16 03:44 16 04:02 16 03:58 15 07:51 18 02:42 6 03:29 16
01:31 01:27 01:48 01:22 03:33 00:33 01:03
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 02:17 01:59 02:12 03:57 01:50 01:34 00:14:43
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,20 km ^
1. Elena Mõttus 00:23:27 17:15:45 02:12 1 07:43 1 12:35 1 16:22 1 23:27 1 00:23:27
0 R4 02:12 1 05:31 1 04:52 1 03:47 1 07:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:12 05:31 04:52 03:47 07:05 00:23:27
VALIK ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:45:44 17:13:11 01:17 03:00 06:44 09:04 15:18 17:07 18:23 19:47 22:21 27:00 34:22 35:54 37:25 39:47 41:43 43:03 44:09 45:44 00:45:44 19p
6403 Rae VALIK 01:17 01:43 03:44 02:20 06:14 01:49 01:16 01:24 02:34 04:39 07:22 01:32 01:31 02:22 01:56 01:20 01:06 01:35
[44 ] [47 ] [32 ] [52 ] [37 ] [50 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [48 ] [46 ] [41 ] [33 ] [43 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =19
2. Toomas Orason 00:59:26 18:22:08 01:20 03:35 07:53 10:36 14:23 17:55 20:22 22:13 24:23 36:43 45:33 47:32 48:41 51:41 54:50 56:38 57:56 59:26 00:59:26 19p
7483 Rotalia VALIK 01:20 02:15 04:18 02:43 03:47 03:32 02:27 01:51 02:10 12:20 08:50 01:59 01:09 03:00 03:09 01:48 01:18 01:30
[44 ] [47 ] [32 ] [52 ] [34 ] [37 ] [50 ] [38 ] [39 ] [48 ] [46 ] [41 ] [33 ] [43 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =19
3. Arvo Ambel 01:12:56 16:31:45 01:59 04:58 11:45 14:41 18:29 22:03 25:44 27:31 29:54 33:16 38:12 56:43 59:26 61:09 64:44 68:01 69:45 71:13 72:56 01:12:56 19p
3737 VALIK 01:59 02:59 06:47 02:56 03:48 03:34 03:41 01:47 02:23 03:22 04:56 18:31 02:43 01:43 03:35 03:17 01:44 01:28 01:43
[44 ] [47 ] [32 ] [52 ] [34 ] [37 ] [50 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [48 ] [46 ] [41 ] [33 ] [43 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =19
4. Pille Illak 01:09:02 18:55:15 03:31 08:26 14:36 16:00 19:21 23:24 31:21 31:42 36:41 46:14 46:56 51:33 53:44 58:16 62:43 69:02 01:09:02 13p
957 Otepää VALIK 03:31 04:55 06:10 01:24 03:21 04:03 07:57 00:21 04:59 09:33 00:42 04:37 02:11 04:32 04:27 06:19
[44 ] [47 ] [31 ] [31 ] [52 ] [53 ] [34 ] [34 ] [43 ] [32 ] [32 ] [51 ] [35 ] [36 ] [42 ]Finish =13
5. Mati Merilo 01:25:29 16:20:30 26:55 32:46 36:58 43:03 50:09 55:56 60:05 65:37 75:05 79:48 82:49 85:29 01:25:29 12p
4925 TARBUS VALIK 26:55 05:51 04:12 06:05 07:06 05:47 04:09 05:32 09:28 04:43 03:01 02:40
[31 ] [53 ] [43 ] [33 ] [38 ] [39 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =12
6. Alo Vahtre 00:33:28 16:36:44 08:22 11:18 14:36 17:19 19:35 21:39 23:41 28:29 30:23 31:36 33:28 00:33:28 10p
16393 OK Käbi VALIK 08:22 02:56 03:18 02:43 02:16 02:04 02:02 04:48 01:54 01:13 01:52
[53 ] [43 ] [33 ] [38 ] [39 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =10
7. Tiina Rillo 01:44:53 16:42:54 41:34 46:18 57:06 68:25 74:30 79:12 84:17 94:04 97:10 104:53 01:44:53 10p
24004 Helme vald VALIK 41:34 04:44 10:48 11:19 06:05 04:42 05:05 09:47 03:06 07:43
[53 ] [43 ] [33 ] [38 ] [39 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [36 ]Finish =10
8. Tõnu Vahtra 00:33:03 17:05:40 01:49 10:26 13:02 15:32 19:34 24:57 28:35 30:53 33:03 00:33:03 9p
7805 Valga VALIK 01:49 08:37 02:36 02:30 04:02 05:23 03:38 02:18 02:10
[51 ] [31 ] [52 ] [53 ] [43 ] [42 ] [36 ] [35 ]Finish =9
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.09.2016 22:20:41 Lutsu Talu