1. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ARULA
12.08.2020
Korraldaja : Valgamaa SL/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
1. Aares Fjodorov 01:04:12 17:49:57 03:10 2 10:06 1 12:14 1 14:32 1 17:14 1 30:44 1 43:06 1 56:00 1 59:15 1 60:44 1 62:04 1 63:13 1 63:49 1 64:12 1 01:04:12
17350 Otepää R1 03:10 2 06:56 1 02:08 1 02:18 1 02:42 1 13:30 6 12:22 5 12:54 3 03:15 2 01:29 4 01:20 3 01:09 1 00:36 2 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:10:33 18:20:56 02:38 1 10:59 2 13:49 2 23:18 6 26:22 5 38:31 5 49:49 3 63:00 3 66:07 3 67:17 3 68:25 3 69:37 3 70:10 2 70:33 2 01:10:33
7196 Tartu R1 02:38 1 08:21 3 02:50 4 09:29 8 03:04 3 12:09 1 11:18 2 13:11 4 03:07 1 01:10 1 01:08 1 01:12 2 00:33 1 00:23 2
-00:32 01:25 00:42 07:11 00:22 -01:21 -01:04 00:17 -00:08 -00:19 -00:12 00:03 -00:03 00:00
3. Mait Mändmets 01:10:53 17:04:54 03:23 4 11:59 4 17:24 6 21:17 3 24:13 2 36:56 2 48:32 2 61:48 2 65:19 2 66:46 2 68:10 2 69:35 2 70:21 3 70:53 3 01:10:53
4107 Rae R1 03:23 4 08:36 4 05:25 7 03:53 2 02:56 2 12:43 3 11:36 3 13:16 5 03:31 3 01:27 3 01:24 4 01:25 4 00:46 6 00:32 7
00:13 01:40 03:17 01:35 00:14 -00:47 -00:46 00:22 00:16 -00:02 00:04 00:16 00:10 00:09
4. Silja Olesk 01:18:49 16:56:23 03:35 6 12:24 5 17:14 5 21:54 5 25:12 4 37:56 4 50:17 4 69:47 5 73:30 4 75:09 4 76:26 4 77:42 4 78:26 4 78:49 4 01:18:49
5691 Kobras R1 03:35 6 08:49 5 04:50 6 04:40 4 03:18 4 12:44 4 12:21 4 19:30 8 03:43 4 01:39 5 01:17 2 01:16 3 00:44 4 00:23 2
00:25 01:53 02:42 02:22 00:36 -00:46 -00:01 06:36 00:28 00:10 -00:03 00:07 00:08 00:00
5. Jüri Vanaveski 01:20:58 17:59:00 03:37 7 11:27 3 14:03 3 18:23 2 24:27 3 37:31 3 54:17 5 66:28 4 75:02 5 76:23 5 78:04 5 79:37 5 80:25 5 80:58 5 01:20:58
2003 Võru R1 03:37 7 07:50 2 02:36 3 04:20 3 06:04 6 13:04 5 16:46 6 12:11 2 08:34 8 01:21 2 01:41 6 01:33 7 00:48 7 00:33 8
00:27 00:54 00:28 02:02 03:22 -00:26 04:24 -00:43 05:19 -00:08 00:21 00:24 00:12 00:10
6. Nansen Palo 01:23:31 15:46:43 03:31 5 13:40 6 15:54 4 21:20 4 28:40 6 44:01 6 61:47 7 73:49 7 77:36 6 79:26 6 80:54 6 82:20 6 83:05 6 83:31 6 01:23:31
15368 Võru R1 03:31 5 10:09 7 02:14 2 05:26 5 07:20 7 15:21 7 17:46 7 12:02 1 03:47 5 01:50 7 01:28 5 01:26 5 00:45 5 00:26 5
00:21 03:13 00:06 03:08 04:38 01:51 05:24 -00:52 00:32 00:21 00:08 00:17 00:09 00:03
7. Targo Kalamees 01:25:02 16:29:06 04:46 8 14:17 7 20:45 7 27:24 7 32:35 7 45:03 7 56:17 6 69:57 6 78:06 7 79:49 7 82:07 7 83:43 7 84:32 7 85:02 7 01:25:02
4729 TTÜ R1 04:46 8 09:31 6 06:28 8 06:39 6 05:11 5 12:28 2 11:14 1 13:40 6 08:09 7 01:43 6 02:18 7 01:36 8 00:49 8 00:30 6
01:36 02:35 04:20 04:21 02:29 -01:02 -01:08 00:46 04:54 00:14 00:58 00:27 00:13 00:07
8. Mairo Tohus 01:59:34 18:00:10 03:10 2 21:12 8 25:13 8 33:28 8 49:11 8 69:24 8 92:08 8 106:59 8 111:44 8 114:04 8 117:03 8 118:29 8 119:12 8 119:34 8 01:59:34
16339 Otepää R1 03:10 2 18:02 8 04:01 5 08:15 7 15:43 8 20:13 8 22:44 8 14:51 7 04:45 6 02:20 8 02:59 8 01:26 5 00:43 3 00:22 1
00:00 11:06 01:53 05:57 13:01 06:43 10:22 01:57 01:30 00:51 01:39 00:17 00:07 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:38 06:56 02:08 02:18 02:42 12:09 11:14 12:02 03:07 01:10 01:08 01:09 00:33 00:22 00:59:36
R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,20 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:47:54 17:36:48 02:24 1 09:22 1 12:28 1 22:53 1 26:27 1 36:24 1 40:23 1 41:50 1 43:34 1 44:43 1 46:31 1 47:19 1 47:54 1 00:47:54
20809 Otepää R2 02:24 1 06:58 1 03:06 2 10:25 10 03:34 1 09:57 9 03:59 1 01:27 1 01:44 2 01:09 1 01:48 6 00:48 3 00:35 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eveli Misnik 00:54:25 18:32:53 03:49 2 16:06 4 18:48 4 27:22 5 31:04 3 37:57 2 42:52 2 45:18 2 47:21 2 49:59 2 52:56 2 53:52 2 54:25 2 00:54:25
25577 Võru R2 03:49 2 12:17 4 02:42 1 08:34 9 03:42 2 06:53 2 04:55 5 02:26 6 02:03 5 02:38 10 02:57 10 00:56 8 00:33 1
01:25 05:19 -00:24 -01:51 00:08 -03:04 00:56 00:59 00:19 01:29 01:09 00:08 -00:02
3. Kalle Muru 00:56:56 16:51:36 05:10 8 17:49 6 23:10 6 28:49 6 33:40 4 42:57 4 47:50 3 50:19 3 52:09 3 53:51 3 55:36 3 56:23 3 56:56 3 00:56:56
11214 Valga R2 05:10 8 12:39 6 05:21 7 05:39 6 04:51 5 09:17 8 04:53 3 02:29 7 01:50 4 01:42 8 01:45 2 00:47 2 00:33 1
02:46 05:41 02:15 -04:46 01:17 -00:40 00:54 01:02 00:06 00:33 -00:03 -00:01 -00:02
4. Aimar Jaakson 01:05:27 16:42:12 04:15 4 18:02 7 31:45 7 36:22 7 45:51 7 52:29 7 57:20 7 59:27 7 61:01 4 62:17 4 64:03 4 64:51 4 65:27 4 01:05:27
27804 Ilves R2 04:15 4 13:47 7 13:43 11 04:37 1 09:29 8 06:38 1 04:51 2 02:07 2 01:34 1 01:16 3 01:46 3 00:48 3 00:36 7
01:51 06:49 10:37 -05:48 05:55 -03:19 00:52 00:40 -00:10 00:07 -00:02 00:00 00:01
5. Ervin Peik 01:06:27 18:07:45 04:33 6 14:58 3 18:38 3 24:06 3 41:00 6 49:11 5 55:04 5 57:41 5 61:56 5 63:16 6 65:02 5 65:52 5 66:27 5 01:06:27
31864 R2 04:33 6 10:25 3 03:40 4 05:28 4 16:54 11 08:11 3 05:53 7 02:37 8 04:15 10 01:20 4 01:46 3 00:50 5 00:35 3
02:09 03:27 00:34 -04:57 13:20 -01:46 01:54 01:10 02:31 00:11 -00:02 00:02 00:00
6. Helena Peik 01:06:28 18:07:43 04:36 7 14:54 2 18:28 2 24:01 2 40:38 5 49:16 6 55:32 6 57:50 6 62:02 6 63:15 5 65:07 6 65:53 6 66:28 6 01:06:28
31118 Swedbank R2 04:36 7 10:18 2 03:34 3 05:33 5 16:37 10 08:38 4 06:16 8 02:18 3 04:12 9 01:13 2 01:52 7 00:46 1 00:35 3
02:12 03:20 00:28 -04:52 13:03 -01:19 02:17 00:51 02:28 00:04 00:04 -00:02 00:00
7. Svetlana Omelkova 01:08:52 17:48:28 04:14 3 16:52 5 20:51 5 25:54 4 30:44 2 39:56 3 52:30 4 55:45 4 63:10 7 64:40 7 67:07 7 68:12 7 68:52 7 01:08:52
15153 TÜ R2 04:14 3 12:38 5 03:59 6 05:03 2 04:50 4 09:12 6 12:34 11 03:15 9 07:25 11 01:30 7 02:27 8 01:05 9 00:40 9
01:50 05:40 00:53 -05:22 01:16 -00:45 08:35 01:48 05:41 00:21 00:39 00:17 00:05
8. Iljar Kabral 01:11:13 16:37:12 04:31 5 30:09 8 37:16 9 43:45 8 48:07 8 57:23 8 62:16 8 64:35 8 66:40 8 68:02 8 69:43 8 70:38 8 71:13 8 01:11:13
10741 R2 04:31 5 25:38 10 07:07 8 06:29 7 04:22 3 09:16 7 04:53 3 02:19 4 02:05 6 01:22 5 01:41 1 00:55 7 00:35 3
02:07 18:40 04:01 -03:56 00:48 -00:41 00:54 00:52 00:21 00:13 -00:07 00:07 00:00
9. Kristi Uudeberg 01:13:16 16:34:56 08:39 10 32:01 10 39:38 10 44:49 9 50:30 9 59:16 9 64:25 9 66:49 9 68:38 9 70:01 9 71:47 9 72:37 9 73:16 9 01:13:16
977 Metsakunnid R2 08:39 10 23:22 8 07:37 9 05:11 3 05:41 6 08:46 5 05:09 6 02:24 5 01:49 3 01:23 6 01:46 3 00:50 5 00:39 8
06:15 16:24 04:31 -05:14 02:07 -01:11 01:10 00:57 00:05 00:14 -00:02 00:02 00:04
10. Toomas Orason 01:39:13 15:35:42 08:39 10 33:01 11 45:45 11 53:26 11 59:26 11 75:41 10 82:27 10 86:16 10 89:00 10 92:08 10 96:21 10 98:29 10 99:13 10 01:39:13
7483 Rotalia R2 08:39 10 24:22 9 12:44 10 07:41 8 06:00 7 16:15 10 06:46 9 03:49 10 02:44 8 03:08 11 04:13 11 02:08 11 00:44 10
06:15 17:24 09:38 -02:44 02:26 06:18 02:47 02:22 01:00 01:59 02:25 01:20 00:09
11. Mati Merilo 01:41:08 15:37:49 05:24 9 31:06 9 35:00 8 46:28 10 57:16 10 77:52 11 86:57 11 92:07 11 94:43 11 96:41 11 99:13 11 100:20 11 101:08 11 01:41:08
4925 TARBUS R2 05:24 9 25:42 11 03:54 5 11:28 11 10:48 9 20:36 11 09:05 10 05:10 11 02:36 7 01:58 9 02:32 9 01:07 10 00:48 11
03:00 18:44 00:48 01:03 07:14 10:39 05:06 03:43 00:52 00:49 00:44 00:19 00:13
Ideaalaeg : 02:24 06:58 02:42 04:37 03:34 06:38 03:59 01:27 01:34 01:09 01:41 00:46 00:33 00:38:02
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Angela Mõttus 00:16:23 17:39:54 02:17 1 04:09 1 04:51 1 08:35 1 09:17 1 11:43 1 13:15 1 14:14 1 14:40 1 15:27 1 16:01 1 16:23 1 00:16:23
20808 Otepää R3 02:17 1 01:52 2 00:42 1 03:44 1 00:42 1 02:26 2 01:32 1 00:59 2 00:26 1 00:47 3 00:34 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tauri Tammor 00:23:27 16:54:39 02:56 2 06:52 7 08:14 5 13:39 3 14:38 2 17:23 2 19:32 2 20:32 2 21:22 2 22:09 2 22:55 2 23:27 2 00:23:27
28706 OK Käbi R3 02:56 2 03:56 13 01:22 6 05:25 3 00:59 4 02:45 3 02:09 2 01:00 3 00:50 3 00:47 3 00:46 2 00:32 7
00:39 02:04 00:40 01:41 00:17 00:19 00:37 00:01 00:24 00:00 00:12 00:10
3. Jaan Tohus 00:25:14 18:00:18 03:03 3 05:38 3 06:51 3 13:35 2 15:19 3 18:13 3 20:25 3 21:47 3 22:39 3 23:35 3 24:36 3 25:14 3 00:25:14
12741 Valga R3 03:03 3 02:35 5 01:13 3 06:44 7 01:44 7 02:54 4 02:12 3 01:22 4 00:52 4 00:56 6 01:01 8 00:38 9
00:46 00:43 00:31 03:00 01:02 00:28 00:40 00:23 00:26 00:09 00:27 00:16
4. Robin Luht 00:32:48 17:01:22 03:59 5 05:22 2 06:18 2 23:27 12 24:11 12 25:52 10 28:41 8 29:36 6 30:50 4 31:34 4 32:22 4 32:48 4 00:32:48
22950 Otepää R3 03:59 5 01:23 1 00:56 2 17:09 13 00:44 2 01:41 1 02:49 4 00:55 1 01:14 8 00:44 1 00:48 3 00:26 4
01:42 -00:29 00:14 13:25 00:02 -00:45 01:17 -00:04 00:48 -00:03 00:14 00:04
5. Arabella Kruuse 00:34:15 16:47:52 03:56 4 06:45 4 08:20 6 15:56 8 17:57 8 23:01 8 27:16 6 31:11 8 32:13 6 32:59 5 33:50 5 34:15 5 00:34:15
25018 OK Käbi R3 03:56 4 02:49 8 01:35 10 07:36 9 02:01 8 05:04 11 04:15 8 03:55 13 01:02 6 00:46 2 00:51 4 00:25 3
01:39 00:57 00:53 03:52 01:19 02:38 02:43 02:56 00:36 -00:01 00:17 00:03
6. Egle Udras 00:34:38 16:47:49 04:02 6 06:51 5 08:29 9 15:56 8 18:17 9 23:06 9 27:25 7 31:08 7 32:19 7 33:11 6 34:02 6 34:38 6 00:34:38
25019 OK Käbi R3 04:02 6 02:49 8 01:38 11 07:27 8 02:21 13 04:49 10 04:19 10 03:43 12 01:11 7 00:52 5 00:51 4 00:36 8
01:45 00:57 00:56 03:43 01:39 02:23 02:47 02:44 00:45 00:05 00:17 00:14
7. Teele Uudeberg 00:34:51 16:28:53 04:51 12 07:46 10 10:14 11 14:58 7 17:13 7 21:31 7 29:05 9 31:28 9 32:06 5 33:22 7 34:22 7 34:51 7 00:34:51
20918 R3 04:51 12 02:55 10 02:28 14 04:44 2 02:15 12 04:18 9 07:34 13 02:23 9 00:38 2 01:16 9 01:00 6 00:29 5
02:34 01:03 01:46 01:00 01:33 01:52 06:02 01:24 00:12 00:29 00:26 00:07
8. Robin Tammor 00:41:12 16:49:34 04:47 11 08:33 12 10:46 12 18:37 10 20:51 10 25:59 11 31:20 10 34:25 10 36:27 8 38:31 8 40:41 8 41:12 8 00:41:12
32084 OK Käbi R3 04:47 11 03:46 12 02:13 12 07:51 11 02:14 11 05:08 13 05:21 11 03:05 11 02:02 10 02:04 14 02:10 12 00:31 6
02:30 01:54 01:31 04:07 01:32 02:42 03:49 02:06 01:36 01:17 01:36 00:09
9. Tiia Tomson 00:41:15 18:14:33 04:33 8 06:51 5 08:12 4 14:51 5 16:09 5 19:04 5 22:49 4 24:31 4 38:23 10 39:53 11 40:53 10 41:15 9 00:41:15
11933 Lalli küla R3 04:33 8 02:18 4 01:21 5 06:39 6 01:18 5 02:55 5 03:45 7 01:42 5 13:52 13 01:30 11 01:00 6 00:22 1
02:16 00:26 00:39 02:55 00:36 00:29 02:13 00:43 13:26 00:43 00:26 00:00
10. Julia Polikarpus 00:42:03 18:14:31 04:33 8 07:09 9 08:27 8 14:48 4 16:28 6 19:34 6 23:05 5 24:59 5 38:53 12 40:06 12 41:24 11 42:03 10 00:42:03
7653 Tartu Ülikool R3 04:33 8 02:36 6 01:18 4 06:21 5 01:40 6 03:06 6 03:31 6 01:54 6 13:54 14 01:13 8 01:18 9 00:39 10
02:16 00:44 00:36 02:37 00:58 00:40 01:59 00:55 13:28 00:26 00:44 00:17
11. Eva Nessler 00:42:06 16:49:32 05:20 13 08:38 13 10:55 13 18:44 11 20:55 11 26:02 12 31:27 11 34:29 11 36:41 9 38:34 9 40:50 9 42:06 11 00:42:06
3756 Käbi R3 05:20 13 03:18 11 02:17 13 07:49 10 02:11 10 05:07 12 05:25 12 03:02 10 02:12 12 01:53 13 02:16 13 01:16 13
03:03 01:26 01:35 04:05 01:29 02:41 03:53 02:03 01:46 01:06 01:42 00:54
12. Arne Nõmmik 00:43:56 18:34:33 09:00 14 11:44 14 13:13 14 24:27 13 27:03 13 32:52 14 37:08 14 39:07 13 40:08 13 41:37 13 43:01 12 43:56 12 00:43:56
1164 R3 09:00 14 02:44 7 01:29 9 11:14 12 02:36 14 05:49 14 04:16 9 01:59 7 01:01 5 01:29 10 01:24 10 00:55 12
06:43 00:52 00:47 07:30 01:54 03:23 02:44 01:00 00:35 00:42 00:50 00:33
13. Anne Jaaniste 00:48:31 17:00:18 04:41 10 06:57 8 08:20 6 25:57 14 27:59 14 31:49 13 35:16 13 37:23 12 38:40 11 39:45 10 47:39 13 48:31 13 00:48:31
10393 Otepää R3 04:41 10 02:16 3 01:23 8 17:37 14 02:02 9 03:50 8 03:27 5 02:07 8 01:17 9 01:05 7 07:54 14 00:52 11
02:24 00:24 00:41 13:53 01:20 01:24 01:55 01:08 00:51 00:18 07:20 00:30
14. Liivi Tafenau 00:54:06 16:53:29 04:07 7 08:03 11 09:25 10 14:51 5 15:49 4 19:03 4 33:49 12 46:18 14 48:28 14 50:05 14 52:10 14 54:06 14 00:54:06
2980 OK Käbi R3 04:07 7 03:56 13 01:22 6 05:26 4 00:58 3 03:14 7 14:46 14 12:29 14 02:10 11 01:37 12 02:05 11 01:56 14
01:50 02:04 00:40 01:42 00:16 00:48 13:14 11:30 01:44 00:50 01:31 01:34
Ideaalaeg : 02:17 01:23 00:42 03:44 00:42 01:41 01:32 00:55 00:26 00:44 00:34 00:22 00:15:02
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,10 km ^
1. Erik Marten Zernant 00:15:53 18:30:51 02:12 1 03:26 1 05:36 1 14:01 1 15:25 1 15:53 1 00:15:53
18019 Ilves R4 02:12 1 01:14 1 02:10 1 08:25 6 01:24 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laas Kaasik 00:17:43 17:53:41 04:37 2 09:01 3 12:16 2 14:34 2 16:53 2 17:43 2 00:17:43
0 R4 04:37 2 04:24 5 03:15 2 02:18 2 02:19 2 00:50 4
02:25 03:10 01:05 -06:07 00:55 00:22
3. HõbeMari Kaasik 00:17:49 17:53:42 05:03 3 09:30 5 12:52 4 14:34 2 17:00 3 17:49 3 00:17:49
0 R4 05:03 3 04:27 6 03:22 3 01:42 1 02:26 3 00:49 3
02:51 03:13 01:12 -06:43 01:02 00:21
4. Liis Uudeberg 00:19:10 16:34:58 05:56 4 08:42 2 12:16 2 16:02 4 18:34 4 19:10 4 00:19:10
26335 R4 05:56 4 02:46 2 03:34 4 03:46 3 02:32 4 00:36 2
03:44 01:32 01:24 -04:39 01:08 00:08
5. Pille Illak 00:24:42 17:54:00 06:23 5 09:26 4 13:18 5 17:34 5 22:55 5 24:42 5 00:24:42
957 Otepää R4 06:23 5 03:03 4 03:52 5 04:16 5 05:21 6 01:47 5
04:11 01:49 01:42 -04:09 03:57 01:19
6. Liisa Kaasik 00:25:25 17:53:47 06:40 6 09:36 6 13:40 6 17:54 6 23:10 6 25:25 6 00:25:25
0 R4 06:40 6 02:56 3 04:04 6 04:14 4 05:16 5 02:15 6
04:28 01:42 01:54 -04:11 03:52 01:47
Ideaalaeg : 02:12 01:14 02:10 01:42 01:24 00:28 00:09:10
VALIK ^
1. Tarmo Raidma 01:32:47 17:14:09 03:08 12:18 17:33 21:02 24:07 36:21 50:30 86:53 88:30 89:52 91:23 92:10 92:47 01:32:47 12p
12386 Tartu VALIK 03:08 09:10 05:15 03:29 03:05 12:14 14:09 36:23 01:37 01:22 01:31 00:47 00:37
[32 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [50 ] [48 ] [47 ] [37 ] [33 ] [41 ] [35 ]Finish =12
2. Tarmo Zernant 00:42:04 18:33:06 04:35 07:29 09:14 14:14 18:47 23:49 31:49 35:13 37:45 39:30 40:52 42:04 00:42:04 11p
5156 Ilves VALIK 04:35 02:54 01:45 05:00 04:33 05:02 08:00 03:24 02:32 01:45 01:22 01:12
[32 ] [33 ] [40 ] [38 ] [36 ] [31 ] [39 ] [37 ] [34 ] [41 ] [35 ]Finish =11
3. Marje Zernant 00:42:07 18:33:05 04:42 07:34 09:30 14:37 19:28 24:04 32:51 36:22 37:54 39:32 40:55 42:07 00:42:07 11p
5271 Ilves VALIK 04:42 02:52 01:56 05:07 04:51 04:36 08:47 03:31 01:32 01:38 01:23 01:12
[32 ] [33 ] [40 ] [38 ] [36 ] [31 ] [39 ] [37 ] [34 ] [41 ] [35 ]Finish =11
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:13:51 17:37:07 01:53 03:18 04:12 07:43 08:28 10:32 11:26 11:56 12:43 13:29 13:51 00:13:51 10p
20807 Otepää VALIK 01:53 01:25 00:54 03:31 00:45 02:04 00:54 00:30 00:47 00:46 00:22
[31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [36 ] [39 ] [37 ] [34 ] [38 ] [41 ] [35 ]Finish =10
5. Kersti Põldsalu 01:05:39 16:50:34 04:12 57:09 63:01 64:16 65:05 65:39 01:05:39 5p
23239 Käbi VALIK 04:12 52:57 05:52 01:15 00:49 00:34
[32 ] [46 ] [38 ] [41 ] [35 ]Finish =5
6. Tuul Kaasik 00:21:01 17:53:45 05:02 09:16 12:43 14:57 21:01 00:21:01 4p
0 VALIK 05:02 04:14 03:27 02:14 06:04
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =4
7. Audun Palo 00:44:57 15:49:18 04:34 44:57 00:44:57 1p
17786 Võru VALIK 04:34 40:23
[32 ]Finish =1
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.08.2020 20:01:38 Lutsu Talu