1. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/ARULA
12.08.2020
Korraldaja : Valgamaa SL/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,80 km ^
1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov Otepää 01:04:12
2. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Tartu 01:10:33 +06:21
3. 4107 Mait Mändmets Rae 01:10:53 +06:41
4. 5691 Silja Olesk Kobras 01:18:49 +14:37
5. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 01:20:58 +16:46
6. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 01:23:31 +19:19
7. 4729 Targo Kalamees TTÜ 01:25:02 +20:50
8. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:59:34 +55:22
R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3,20 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:47:54
2. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:54:25 +06:31
3. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 00:56:56 +09:02
4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 01:05:27 +17:33
5. 31864 Ervin Peik 01:06:27 +18:33
6. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 01:06:28 +18:34
7. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova TÜ 01:08:52 +20:58
8. 10741 Iljar Kabral 01:11:13 +23:19
9. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:13:16 +25:22
10. 7483 Toomas Orason Rotalia 01:39:13 +51:19
11. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:41:08 +53:14
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,00 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:16:23
2. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:23:27 +07:04
3. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 00:25:14 +08:51
4. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:32:48 +16:25
5. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:34:15 +17:52
6. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:34:38 +18:15
7. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 00:34:51 +18:28
8. 32084 Robin Tammor OK Käbi 00:41:12 +24:49
9. 11933 Tiia Tomson Lalli küla 00:41:15 +24:52
10. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:42:03 +25:40
11. 3756 Eva Nessler Käbi 00:42:06 +25:43
12. 1164 Arne Nõmmik 00:43:56 +27:33
13. 10393 Anne Jaaniste Otepää 00:48:31 +32:08
14. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:54:06 +37:43
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1,10 km ^
1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 00:15:53
2. 0 Laas Kaasik 00:17:43 +01:50
3. 0 HõbeMari Kaasik 00:17:49 +01:56
4. 26335 Liis Uudeberg 00:19:10 +03:17
5. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:24:42 +08:49
6. 0 Liisa Kaasik 00:25:25 +09:32
VALIK ^
1. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:32:47 12p
2. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves 00:42:04 11p
3. 5271 Marje Zernant Ilves 00:42:07 11p
4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:13:51 10p
5. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 01:05:39 5p
6. 0 Tuul Kaasik 00:21:01 4p
7. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:44:57 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.08.2020 20:00:39 Lutsu Talu