2016.a Otepää MVsuundorienteerumises lühirajal
9.10.2016
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordilkubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[AVATUD] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 12 KP 5,20 km ^
1. Andres Saal 00:49:48 12:00:00 01:46 5 05:12 4 07:45 2 13:04 3 17:15 3 22:00 5 28:22 4 35:10 2 40:14 2 46:43 2 48:28 2 49:26 1 49:48 1 00:49:48
5117 Otepää R1 01:46 5 03:26 4 02:33 3 05:19 3 04:11 6 04:45 6 06:22 2 06:48 2 05:04 3 06:29 2 01:45 2 00:58 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mikk Põdra 00:49:57 12:00:00 01:40 2 04:59 1 07:48 3 12:52 2 16:24 2 20:47 2 27:58 2 35:07 1 39:42 1 46:28 1 48:21 1 49:33 2 49:57 2 00:49:57
13099 Jõhvikas R1 01:40 2 03:19 2 02:49 4 05:04 2 03:32 3 04:23 4 07:11 5 07:09 3 04:35 2 06:46 4 01:53 3 01:12 4 00:24 3
-00:06 -00:07 00:16 -00:15 -00:39 -00:22 00:49 00:21 -00:29 00:17 00:08 00:14 00:02
3. Sander Pritsik 00:50:02 12:00:00 01:37 1 05:53 6 08:16 6 13:48 6 17:19 4 21:27 3 28:02 3 35:22 4 40:27 4 46:54 4 48:36 3 49:41 3 50:02 3 00:50:02
11597 Rakv R1 01:37 1 04:16 6 02:23 1 05:32 5 03:31 2 04:08 1 06:35 3 07:20 4 05:05 4 06:27 1 01:42 1 01:05 2 00:21 1
-00:09 00:50 -00:10 00:13 -00:40 -00:37 00:13 00:32 00:01 -00:02 -00:03 00:07 -00:01
4. Heiki Saal 00:50:26 12:00:00 01:48 6 05:15 5 08:05 5 13:43 5 17:30 6 22:03 6 28:24 5 35:11 3 40:17 3 46:48 3 48:49 4 50:01 4 50:26 4 00:50:26
5116 Otepää R1 01:48 6 03:27 5 02:50 5 05:38 6 03:47 4 04:33 5 06:21 1 06:47 1 05:06 5 06:31 3 02:01 4 01:12 4 00:25 4
00:02 00:01 00:17 00:19 -00:24 -00:12 -00:01 -00:01 00:02 00:02 00:16 00:14 00:03
5. Toomas Orason 00:53:10 12:00:00 01:44 4 05:00 2 07:32 1 12:33 1 15:57 1 20:07 1 27:32 1 38:51 5 42:44 5 49:32 5 51:36 5 52:43 5 53:10 5 00:53:10
7483 Rotalia R1 01:44 4 03:16 1 02:32 2 05:01 1 03:24 1 04:10 2 07:25 6 11:19 5 03:53 1 06:48 5 02:04 5 01:07 3 00:27 5
-00:02 -00:10 -00:01 -00:18 -00:47 -00:35 01:03 04:31 -01:11 00:19 00:19 00:09 00:05
6. Timmo Tohus 01:09:11 12:00:00 01:42 3 05:01 3 08:02 4 13:22 4 17:26 5 21:43 4 28:35 6 51:25 6 57:19 6 64:50 6 67:09 6 68:44 6 69:11 6 01:09:11
13864 Otepää R1 01:42 3 03:19 2 03:01 6 05:20 4 04:04 5 04:17 3 06:52 4 22:50 6 05:54 6 07:31 6 02:19 6 01:35 6 00:27 5
-00:04 -00:07 00:28 00:01 -00:07 -00:28 00:30 16:02 00:50 01:02 00:34 00:37 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:37 03:16 02:23 05:01 03:24 04:08 06:21 06:47 03:53 06:27 01:42 00:58 00:21 00:46:18
R2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,10 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:34:18 12:00:00 00:25 1 03:55 2 08:43 2 16:03 2 23:24 1 26:12 2 30:46 2 32:56 1 33:57 1 34:18 1 00:34:18
20809 Otepää R2 00:25 1 03:30 2 04:48 2 07:20 2 07:21 3 02:48 3 04:34 3 02:10 1 01:01 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleksander Pritsik 00:35:24 12:00:00 00:37 3 03:52 1 08:36 1 15:56 1 23:26 2 26:10 1 30:42 1 33:23 3 34:48 2 35:24 2 00:35:24
2018 Rakv R2 00:37 3 03:15 1 04:44 1 07:20 2 07:30 5 02:44 1 04:32 2 02:41 6 01:25 4 00:36 3
00:12 -00:15 -00:04 00:00 00:09 -00:04 -00:02 00:31 00:24 00:15
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:35:38 12:00:00 00:29 2 03:59 3 08:47 3 16:09 3 23:30 3 26:16 3 30:47 3 33:21 2 34:59 3 35:38 3 00:35:38
20807 Otepää R2 00:29 2 03:30 2 04:48 2 07:22 5 07:21 3 02:46 2 04:31 1 02:34 4 01:38 7 00:39 5
00:04 00:00 00:00 00:02 00:00 -00:02 -00:03 00:24 00:37 00:18
4. Anti Parik 00:36:12 12:00:00 00:44 4 04:42 5 09:47 5 16:40 4 23:52 4 27:06 4 31:46 4 34:11 4 35:32 4 36:12 4 00:36:12
2984 Otepää R2 00:44 4 03:58 6 05:05 5 06:53 1 07:12 2 03:14 5 04:40 4 02:25 2 01:21 3 00:40 6
00:19 00:28 00:17 -00:27 -00:09 00:26 00:06 00:15 00:20 00:19
5. Kalev Õunsaar 00:36:45 12:00:00 00:46 5 04:23 4 09:29 4 16:50 5 23:57 5 27:09 5 32:11 5 34:38 5 36:03 5 36:45 5 00:36:45
11216 Otepää R2 00:46 5 03:37 4 05:06 6 07:21 4 07:07 1 03:12 4 05:02 6 02:27 3 01:25 4 00:42 7
00:21 00:07 00:18 00:01 -00:14 00:24 00:28 00:17 00:24 00:21
6. Eeva Klais 00:42:47 12:00:00 01:12 10 05:07 8 11:18 9 19:01 6 29:42 6 33:11 6 37:54 6 40:34 6 41:54 6 42:47 6 00:42:47
22956 R2 01:12 10 03:55 5 06:11 11 07:43 6 10:41 11 03:29 6 04:43 5 02:40 5 01:20 2 00:53 10
00:47 00:25 01:23 00:23 03:20 00:41 00:09 00:30 00:19 00:32
7. Kalev Bogdanov 00:48:19 12:00:00 01:03 8 05:22 9 10:47 8 20:58 8 30:30 8 34:28 7 41:32 7 45:26 7 47:20 7 48:19 7 00:48:19
3772 PV SKK R2 01:03 8 04:19 9 05:25 9 10:11 8 09:32 10 03:58 7 07:04 10 03:54 12 01:54 8 00:59 12
00:38 00:49 00:37 02:51 02:11 01:10 02:30 01:44 00:53 00:38
8. Kristi Uudeberg 00:49:24 12:00:00 01:09 9 05:39 10 11:29 10 20:32 7 29:55 7 34:31 8 43:25 8 46:31 8 48:32 8 49:24 8 00:49:24
977 Metsakunnid R2 01:09 9 04:30 10 05:50 10 09:03 7 09:23 8 04:36 10 08:54 11 03:06 7 02:01 9 00:52 9
00:44 01:00 01:02 01:43 02:02 01:48 04:20 00:56 01:00 00:31
9. Kalle Muru 00:50:19 12:00:00 01:43 12 07:50 11 13:11 11 24:44 9 34:09 9 39:13 9 45:16 9 48:23 9 49:48 9 50:19 9 00:50:19
11214 Valga R2 01:43 12 06:07 11 05:21 8 11:33 9 09:25 9 05:04 11 06:03 9 03:07 8 01:25 4 00:31 2
01:18 02:37 00:33 04:13 02:04 02:16 01:29 00:57 00:24 00:10
10. Mairo Tohus 00:53:24 12:00:00 00:47 6 04:55 7 09:57 6 28:55 11 37:17 11 41:35 11 47:03 10 50:37 11 52:48 10 53:24 10 00:53:24
16339 R2 00:47 6 04:08 8 05:02 4 18:58 11 08:22 6 04:18 8 05:28 7 03:34 10 02:11 10 00:36 3
00:22 00:38 00:14 11:38 01:01 01:30 00:54 01:24 01:10 00:15
11. Jaan Tohus 00:53:36 12:00:00 00:51 7 04:54 6 10:00 7 28:50 10 37:14 10 41:33 10 47:05 11 50:32 10 52:50 11 53:36 11 00:53:36
12741 Valga R2 00:51 7 04:03 7 05:06 6 18:50 10 08:24 7 04:19 9 05:32 8 03:27 9 02:18 12 00:46 8
00:26 00:33 00:18 11:30 01:03 01:31 00:58 01:17 01:17 00:25
12. Heiki Hanni 01:23:44 12:00:00 01:41 11 14:31 12 21:05 12 46:02 12 57:25 12 63:35 12 76:44 12 80:37 12 82:49 12 83:44 12 01:23:44
0 R2 01:41 11 12:50 12 06:34 12 24:57 12 11:23 12 06:10 12 13:09 12 03:53 11 02:12 11 00:55 11
01:16 09:20 01:46 17:37 04:02 03:22 08:35 01:43 01:11 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 00:25 03:15 04:44 06:53 07:07 02:44 04:31 02:10 01:01 00:21 00:33:11
R3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,00 km ^
1. Angela Mõttus 00:22:15 12:00:00 00:36 5 03:06 2 06:38 3 08:40 1 12:56 1 16:05 1 20:26 1 21:45 1 22:15 1 00:22:15
20808 Otepää R3 00:36 5 02:30 4 03:32 4 02:02 1 04:16 6 03:09 2 04:21 7 01:19 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helina Saega 00:22:30 12:00:00 00:37 6 03:11 5 06:47 5 09:07 3 13:21 4 16:36 3 20:28 2 21:55 2 22:30 2 00:22:30
19550 Otepää R3 00:37 6 02:34 5 03:36 7 02:20 4 04:14 4 03:15 3 03:52 4 01:27 3 00:35 4
00:01 00:04 00:04 00:18 -00:02 00:06 -00:29 00:08 00:05
3. Leili Prans 00:22:33 12:00:00 00:32 2 03:09 4 06:39 4 08:57 2 13:13 2 16:34 2 20:31 3 21:58 3 22:33 3 00:22:33
4910 Ilves R3 00:32 2 02:37 6 03:30 2 02:18 3 04:16 6 03:21 4 03:57 5 01:27 3 00:35 4
-00:04 00:07 -00:02 00:16 00:00 00:12 -00:24 00:08 00:05
4. Anneli Arro 00:22:37 12:00:00 02:33 9 04:47 7 08:10 7 10:23 7 14:00 6 17:00 4 20:37 5 22:06 4 22:37 4 00:22:37
24320 R3 02:33 9 02:14 1 03:23 1 02:13 2 03:37 1 03:00 1 03:37 3 01:29 5 00:31 3
01:57 -00:16 -00:09 00:11 -00:39 -00:09 -00:44 00:10 00:01
5. Liivi Parik 00:22:40 12:00:00 00:42 7 03:06 2 06:37 2 09:13 4 13:17 3 17:02 5 00:22:40
925 Otepää R3 00:42 7 02:24 2 03:31 3 02:36 6 04:04 3 03:45 6 00:37 6
00:06 -00:06 -00:01 00:34 -00:12 00:36 00:07
6. Pille Illak 00:23:47 12:00:00 00:34 4 03:02 1 06:34 1 09:18 5 13:33 5 17:14 6 20:36 4 22:51 5 23:47 5 00:23:47
957 Otepää R3 00:34 4 02:28 3 03:32 4 02:44 7 04:15 5 03:41 5 03:22 1 02:15 6 00:56 8
-00:02 -00:02 00:00 00:42 -00:01 00:32 -00:59 00:56 00:26
7. Ülle Põldoja 00:24:37 12:00:00 00:30 1 03:39 6 07:13 6 09:47 6 14:03 7 17:51 7 21:22 6 23:42 6 24:37 6 00:24:37
703 Ilves R3 00:30 1 03:09 7 03:34 6 02:34 5 04:16 6 03:48 7 03:31 2 02:20 7 00:55 7
-00:06 00:39 00:02 00:32 00:00 00:39 -00:50 01:01 00:25
8. Geteli Hanni 00:34:07 12:00:00 00:33 3 08:45 9 14:38 9 19:54 9 23:37 9 28:04 9 32:11 8 33:37 7 34:07 7 00:34:07
25168 Põlva Spordikool R3 00:33 3 08:12 9 05:53 9 05:16 9 03:43 2 04:27 8 04:07 6 01:26 2 00:30 1
-00:03 05:42 02:21 03:14 -00:33 01:18 -00:14 00:07 00:00
9. Siiri Sotnik 00:34:53 12:00:00 01:09 8 04:51 8 10:42 8 14:24 8 20:35 8 25:58 8 31:15 7 33:53 8 34:53 8 00:34:53
2991 Otepää R3 01:09 8 03:42 8 05:51 8 03:42 8 06:11 9 05:23 9 05:17 8 02:38 8 01:00 9
00:33 01:12 02:19 01:40 01:55 02:14 00:56 01:19 00:30
Ideaalaeg : 00:30 02:14 03:23 02:02 03:37 03:00 03:22 01:19 00:30 00:19:57
AVATUD Rada (4): 4 KP 0,60 km ^
1. Tõnu Vahtra 00:07:39 12:00:00 00:34 1 01:42 1 04:43 1 06:01 1 07:39 1 00:07:39
7805 Valga AVATUD 00:34 1 01:08 1 03:01 1 01:18 1 01:38 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Magnar Mõttus 00:09:43 12:00:00 02:14 4 04:15 3 07:51 3 09:18 3 09:43 2 00:09:43
22949 Otepää AVATUD 02:14 4 02:01 2 03:36 3 01:27 2 00:25 1
01:40 00:53 00:35 00:09 -01:13
3. Märt Saega 00:09:52 12:00:00 02:12 3 04:18 4 07:48 2 09:15 2 09:52 3 00:09:52
20139 Tsirguliina kk AVATUD 02:12 3 02:06 3 03:30 2 01:27 2 00:37 2
01:38 00:58 00:29 00:09 -01:01
4. Jaanika Niklus 00:11:19 12:00:00 01:21 2 04:10 2 08:00 4 10:09 4 11:19 4 00:11:19
7781 Valga AVATUD 01:21 2 02:49 4 03:50 4 02:09 4 01:10 3
00:47 01:41 00:49 00:51 -00:28
Ideaalaeg : 00:34 01:08 03:01 01:18 00:25 00:06:26
VALIK ^
1. Heiki Hanni 01:23:44 12:00:00 01:41 14:31 21:05 46:02 57:25 63:35 76:44 80:37 82:49 83:44 01:23:44 9p
0 VALIK 01:41 12:50 06:34 24:57 11:23 06:10 13:09 03:53 02:12 00:55
[32 ] [35 ] [38 ] [40 ] [42 ] [48 ] [43 ] [45 ] [44 ]Finish =9
2. Helgo Tiidor 01:44:43 12:00:00 08:08 23:32 32:24 56:47 104:43 01:44:43 4p
5092 TARBUS VALIK 08:08 15:24 08:52 24:23 47:56
[32 ] [35 ] [38 ] [40 ]Finish =4
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.10.2016 13:47:17 Lutsu Talu