3. RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak
9.09.2020
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,00 km ^
1. Aares Fjodorov 00:51:44 18:08:31 01:51 2 05:21 2 07:11 2 09:04 2 10:53 2 14:07 2 19:53 1 24:07 1 31:16 1 37:09 1 37:55 1 39:56 1 46:55 1 48:54 1 50:43 1 51:44 1 00:51:44
17350 Otepää R1 01:51 2 03:30 2 01:50 2 01:53 1 01:49 1 03:14 2 05:46 1 04:14 3 07:09 1 05:53 1 00:46 1 02:01 1 06:59 3 01:59 1 01:49 3 01:01 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:55:15 13:39:27 01:41 1 04:59 1 06:31 1 08:33 1 10:37 1 13:34 1 23:33 2 26:07 2 34:51 2 42:36 2 43:25 2 45:28 2 50:34 2 52:54 2 54:16 2 55:15 2 00:55:15
20809 Otepää R1 01:41 1 03:18 1 01:32 1 02:02 2 02:04 2 02:57 1 09:59 3 02:34 1 08:44 3 07:45 2 00:49 2 02:03 2 05:06 1 02:20 2 01:22 1 00:59 1
-00:10 -00:12 -00:18 00:09 00:15 -00:17 04:13 -01:40 01:35 01:52 00:03 00:02 -01:53 00:21 -00:27 -00:02
3. Raul Kangur 01:06:32 18:44:20 02:00 3 06:14 3 09:31 3 11:58 3 14:22 3 20:27 3 28:18 3 31:31 3 39:25 3 49:28 3 50:21 3 53:11 3 59:29 3 63:34 3 65:13 3 66:32 3 01:06:32
1938 Peko R1 02:00 3 04:14 3 03:17 3 02:27 3 02:24 3 06:05 3 07:51 2 03:13 2 07:54 2 10:03 3 00:53 3 02:50 3 06:18 2 04:05 3 01:39 2 01:19 3
00:09 00:44 01:27 00:34 00:35 02:51 02:05 -01:01 00:45 04:10 00:07 00:49 -00:41 02:06 -00:10 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 01:41 03:18 01:32 01:53 01:49 02:57 05:46 02:34 07:09 05:53 00:46 02:01 05:06 01:59 01:22 00:59 00:46:45
R2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,60 km ^
1. Jüri Merirand 00:37:51 16:30:40 03:41 3 10:08 1 13:00 1 16:28 1 19:28 1 22:35 1 27:28 1 31:14 1 34:26 1 36:28 1 37:51 1 00:37:51
1172 Otepää R2 03:41 3 06:27 1 02:52 1 03:28 3 03:00 1 03:07 1 04:53 2 03:46 1 03:12 1 02:02 4 01:23 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kalle Muru 00:47:23 16:35:20 03:47 4 11:51 3 15:36 4 19:36 4 23:45 2 28:48 2 34:29 2 40:07 3 44:08 3 46:02 3 47:23 2 00:47:23
11214 Valga R2 03:47 4 08:04 4 03:45 4 04:00 5 04:09 3 05:03 7 05:41 5 05:38 7 04:01 2 01:54 1 01:21 2
00:06 01:37 00:53 00:32 01:09 01:56 00:48 01:52 00:49 -00:08 -00:02
3. Saima Värton 00:47:35 16:16:26 05:57 10 15:14 5 18:31 5 22:23 5 26:18 4 30:11 3 35:22 3 40:02 2 44:03 2 46:01 2 47:35 3 00:47:35
213 Kobras R2 05:57 10 09:17 5 03:17 2 03:52 4 03:55 2 03:53 3 05:11 3 04:40 3 04:01 2 01:58 2 01:34 5
02:16 02:50 00:25 00:24 00:55 00:46 00:18 00:54 00:49 -00:04 00:11
4. Koit Paasma 00:52:59 15:53:19 03:48 5 10:16 2 14:19 2 18:32 3 25:54 3 31:04 4 38:48 4 44:01 4 48:42 4 51:11 4 52:59 4 00:52:59
83 Lehola R2 03:48 5 06:28 2 04:03 5 04:13 7 07:22 9 05:10 8 07:44 8 05:13 5 04:41 5 02:29 6 01:48 8
00:07 00:01 01:11 00:45 04:22 02:03 02:51 01:27 01:29 00:27 00:25
5. Iljar Kabral 00:59:49 18:11:36 03:40 2 20:10 8 24:42 8 28:57 8 33:39 6 37:54 5 46:05 7 51:29 5 56:02 5 58:02 5 59:49 5 00:59:49
10741 R2 03:40 2 16:30 10 04:32 6 04:15 8 04:42 4 04:15 5 08:11 10 05:24 6 04:33 4 02:00 3 01:47 7
-00:01 10:03 01:40 00:47 01:42 01:08 03:18 01:38 01:21 -00:02 00:24
6. Mati Merilo 01:02:47 15:46:00 06:18 11 16:14 6 21:51 6 26:51 7 33:20 5 39:15 7 45:32 6 51:55 6 56:52 6 61:02 6 62:47 6 01:02:47
4925 TARBUS R2 06:18 11 09:56 6 05:37 10 05:00 9 06:29 8 05:55 9 06:17 6 06:23 8 04:57 8 04:10 10 01:45 6
02:37 03:29 02:45 01:32 03:29 02:48 01:24 02:37 01:45 02:08 00:22
7. Sulev Kõiv 01:04:33 17:22:07 04:25 6 12:01 4 15:31 3 18:17 2 35:38 7 39:03 6 43:16 5 55:30 7 60:53 7 63:00 7 64:33 7 01:04:33
14255 Otepää R2 04:25 6 07:36 3 03:30 3 02:46 1 17:21 11 03:25 2 04:13 1 12:14 10 05:23 10 02:07 5 01:33 4
00:44 01:09 00:38 -00:42 14:21 00:18 -00:40 08:28 02:11 00:05 00:10
8. Ervin Peik 01:18:50 17:48:48 03:00 1 18:37 7 23:38 7 26:39 6 56:48 10 60:47 10 66:01 10 70:21 10 75:02 10 77:36 10 78:50 8 01:18:50
31864 R2 03:00 1 15:37 9 05:01 7 03:01 2 30:09 12 03:59 4 05:14 4 04:20 2 04:41 5 02:34 7 01:14 1
-00:41 09:10 02:09 -00:27 27:09 00:52 00:21 00:34 01:29 00:32 -00:09
9. Kristi Uudeberg 01:19:13 15:49:33 05:45 7 20:35 9 26:05 9 31:24 9 36:38 8 42:55 8 52:02 8 66:17 9 72:45 8 76:23 8 79:13 9 01:19:13
977 Metsakunnid R2 05:45 7 14:50 7 05:30 9 05:19 10 05:14 7 06:17 12 09:07 11 14:15 12 06:28 11 03:38 9 02:50 11
02:04 08:23 02:38 01:51 02:14 03:10 04:14 10:29 03:16 01:36 01:27
9. Tiina Teearu 01:19:13 15:49:35 05:46 8 20:44 10 26:10 10 31:31 10 36:43 9 42:55 8 52:10 9 66:14 8 72:51 9 76:25 9 79:13 9 01:19:13
0 Otepää R2 05:46 8 14:58 8 05:26 8 05:21 11 05:12 6 06:12 11 09:15 12 14:04 11 06:37 12 03:34 8 02:48 10
02:05 08:31 02:34 01:53 02:12 03:05 04:22 10:18 03:25 01:32 01:25
11. Tiina Rillo 01:32:41 16:28:54 05:47 9 22:29 11 49:18 12 53:25 12 62:55 12 67:45 12 75:15 12 80:21 12 85:07 12 90:18 12 92:41 11 01:32:41
24004 Otepää R2 05:47 9 16:42 11 26:49 12 04:07 6 09:30 10 04:50 6 07:30 7 05:06 4 04:46 7 05:11 12 02:23 9
02:06 10:15 23:57 00:39 06:30 01:43 02:37 01:20 01:34 03:09 01:00
12. Ants Tamm 01:33:13 15:29:28 09:11 12 38:43 12 46:21 11 52:20 11 57:26 11 63:32 11 71:20 11 79:43 11 85:04 11 90:07 11 93:13 12 01:33:13
284 TON R2 09:11 12 29:32 12 07:38 11 05:59 12 05:06 5 06:06 10 07:48 9 08:23 9 05:21 9 05:03 11 03:06 12
05:30 23:05 04:46 02:31 02:06 02:59 02:55 04:37 02:09 03:01 01:43
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 06:27 02:52 02:46 03:00 03:07 04:13 03:46 03:12 01:54 01:14 00:35:31
R3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,10 km ^
1. Jaan Tohus 00:28:17 16:36:06 02:51 4 04:42 4 11:14 1 14:12 1 18:04 1 24:24 1 26:34 1 28:17 1 00:28:17
12741 Valga R3 02:51 4 01:51 3 06:32 1 02:58 1 03:52 1 06:20 5 02:10 1 01:43 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Angela Mõttus 00:29:13 15:34:28 02:34 2 04:15 2 11:43 2 15:14 2 19:53 2 24:44 2 27:24 2 29:13 2 00:29:13
20808 Otepää R3 02:34 2 01:41 1 07:28 2 03:31 4 04:39 3 04:51 3 02:40 3 01:49 4
-00:17 -00:10 00:56 00:33 00:47 -01:29 00:30 00:06
3. Magnar Mõttus 00:29:14 15:34:26 02:38 3 04:20 3 11:48 3 15:17 3 20:03 3 24:49 3 27:27 3 29:14 3 00:29:14
22949 Otepää R3 02:38 3 01:42 2 07:28 2 03:29 3 04:46 4 04:46 2 02:38 2 01:47 3
-00:13 -00:09 00:56 00:31 00:54 -01:34 00:28 00:04
4. Robin Luht 00:34:47 13:59:31 02:07 1 04:08 1 12:24 4 15:50 4 27:25 5 30:48 5 33:39 4 34:47 4 00:34:47
22950 Otepää R3 02:07 1 02:01 4 08:16 4 03:26 2 11:35 6 03:23 1 02:51 4 01:08 1
-00:44 00:10 01:44 00:28 07:43 -02:57 00:41 -00:35
5. Arne Nõmmik 00:36:41 16:36:22 04:21 6 06:52 6 15:40 5 19:59 5 24:10 4 30:01 4 33:58 5 36:41 5 00:36:41
1164 R3 04:21 6 02:31 5 08:48 5 04:19 5 04:11 2 05:51 4 03:57 6 02:43 6
01:30 00:40 02:16 01:21 00:19 -00:29 01:47 01:00
6. Anne Jaaniste 00:44:54 17:01:13 03:48 5 06:45 5 16:57 6 23:13 6 29:33 6 39:55 6 42:55 6 44:54 6 00:44:54
10393 Otepää R3 03:48 5 02:57 6 10:12 6 06:16 6 06:20 5 10:22 6 03:00 5 01:59 5
00:57 01:06 03:40 03:18 02:28 04:02 00:50 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 02:07 01:41 06:32 02:58 03:52 03:23 02:10 01:08 00:23:51
R4 Rada (4): 4 KP 1,30 km ^
1. Tõnu Lääne 00:11:03 16:49:13 03:21 1 04:05 1 07:24 1 09:44 1 11:03 1 00:11:03
3033 R4 03:21 1 00:44 1 03:19 1 02:20 2 01:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Madli Raudsepp 00:11:28 15:18:18 03:37 2 04:25 2 07:56 2 09:58 2 11:28 2 00:11:28
28710 R4 03:37 2 00:48 2 03:31 2 02:02 1 01:30 2
00:16 00:04 00:12 -00:18 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 03:21 00:44 03:19 02:02 01:19 00:10:45
VALIK ^
1. Aive Vonk 00:20:47 16:42:13 02:16 04:41 05:30 09:02 12:01 13:09 14:03 17:37 19:15 20:47 00:20:47 9p
26615 VALIK 02:16 02:25 00:49 03:32 02:59 01:08 00:54 03:34 01:38 01:32
[31 ] [45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [42 ] [49 ] [50 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =9
2. Silvia Vare 00:20:51 14:21:43 02:40 04:59 05:59 07:47 10:40 11:27 12:23 16:36 19:31 20:51 00:20:51 9p
26616 VALIK 02:40 02:19 01:00 01:48 02:53 00:47 00:56 04:13 02:55 01:20
[31 ] [45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [50 ] [49 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ]Finish =9
3. Jaan Tohus 00:16:58 16:09:44 02:54 05:00 05:54 07:38 10:06 11:00 15:17 16:58 00:16:58 7p
12741 Valga VALIK 02:54 02:06 00:54 01:44 02:28 00:54 04:17 01:41
[31 ] [45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [50 ] [49 ] [44 ]Finish =7
4. Pille Illak 00:20:10 16:41:19 03:33 05:47 06:50 10:12 13:18 14:17 15:23 20:10 00:20:10 7p
957 Otepää VALIK 03:33 02:14 01:03 03:22 03:06 00:59 01:06 04:47
[31 ] [45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [42 ] [49 ] [50 ]Finish =7
5. Kersti Põldsalu 00:16:17 17:31:39 04:10 05:53 06:33 09:53 11:49 14:47 16:17 00:16:17 6p
23239 Käbi VALIK 04:10 01:43 00:40 03:20 01:56 02:58 01:30
[31 ] [45 ] [53 ] [51 ] [50 ] [44 ]Finish =6
6. Oliver Mõttus 00:09:13 15:47:29 05:49 09:13 00:09:13 1p
0 VALIK 05:49 03:24
[31 ]Finish =1
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.09.2020 19:52:54 Lutsu Talu