2. 2020.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/VILASKI
26.08.2020
Korraldaja : Valgamaa SL/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 6,80 km ^
1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:56:34
2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov Otepää 00:57:57 +01:23
3. 4107 Mait Mändmets Rae 01:06:21 +09:47
4. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 01:23:29 +26:55
5. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:28:18 +31:44
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:30:37 +34:03
7. 0 Mairo Karja Valga vald 01:49:46 +53:12
8. 10741 Iljar Kabral 01:56:28 +59:54
9. 8216 Kunnar Vahi SK Puka 02:15:17 +78:43
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,70 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:40:31
2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 00:47:26 +06:55
3. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 00:48:07 +07:36
4. 1973 Vello Uiboupin Võru 00:50:00 +09:29
5. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:55:20 +14:49
6. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:55:47 +15:16
7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 00:58:22 +17:51
8. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 01:04:17 +23:46
9. 31864 Ervin Peik 01:05:08 +24:37
10. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:06:18 +25:47
11. 977 Kristi Uudeberg Metsakunni 01:09:45 +29:14
12. 16339 Mairo Tohus Otepää 01:13:48 +33:17
13. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape 01:14:59 +34:28
14. 24298 Helve Kansi HOK 01:20:22 +39:51
15. 11214 Kalle Muru Valga 01:22:19 +41:48
16. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:29:22 +48:51
17. 26616 Silvia Sirk 01:34:18 +53:47
18. 7781 Jaanika Niklus Valga 01:44:51 +64:20
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
1. 557 Kristi Vassil Ilves 00:29:37
2. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:33:55 +04:18
3. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:34:18 +04:41
4. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:34:48 +05:11
5. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 00:36:19 +06:42
6. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:37:14 +07:37
7. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:37:53 +08:16
8. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 00:39:38 +10:01
9. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:39:53 +10:16
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:40:02 +10:25
11. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:44:50 +15:13
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo Otepää 00:49:35 +19:58
13. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 00:51:29 +21:52
14. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:52:56 +23:19
15. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:53:07 +23:30
16. 19351 Eliko Saks Võru 00:54:50 +25:13
17. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:57:26 +27:49
18. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 01:00:34 +30:57
19. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 01:00:46 +31:09
20. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:09:28 +39:51
21. 3756 Eva Nessler Käbi 01:17:04 +47:27
22. 12265 Riina Possul Valga vald 01:19:55 +50:18
23. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:20:32 +50:55
R4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2,30 km ^
1. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:24:20
2. 13504 Erik Kersna Ilves 00:26:08 +01:48
3. 25018 Arabella Kruuse OK Käbi 00:26:57 +02:37
4. 22949 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 00:27:23 +03:03
5. 16605 Henri Kersna Ilves 00:28:03 +03:43
6. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov Pühajärve 00:30:01 +05:41
7. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:31:21 +07:01
8. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:35:24 +11:04
9. 25019 Egle Udras OK Käbi 00:36:57 +12:37
10. 28706 Tauri Tammor OK Käbi 00:38:17 +13:57
11. 3372 Maia Uiboupin Võru 00:39:46 +15:26
12. 32084 Robin Tammor OK Käbi 00:40:06 +15:46
13. 26615 Aive Vonk 00:45:09 +20:49
14. 22958 Anton Vonk Tsirguliin 00:45:11 +20:51
15. 22950 Robin Luht Otepää 00:45:26 +21:06
16. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru 00:46:12 +21:52
17. 2780 Sarmite Sild Võru 00:46:45 +22:25
18. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:01:26 +37:06
19. 20918 Teele Uudeberg 01:29:48 +65:28
VALIK ^
1. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 01:59:34 19p
2. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:44:16 16p
3. 7805 Tõnu Vahtra Valga 01:53:41 14p
4. 2980 Liivi Tafenau OK Käbi 00:40:00 10p
5. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 00:53:13 7p
6. 702 Toivo Kotov Võru 00:47:20 5p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.08.2020 21:49:58 Lutsu Talu