2. 2020.a RMK Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak/VILASKI
26.08.2020
Korraldaja : Valgamaa SL/Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 6,80 km ^
1. Ain Fjodorov 00:56:34 18:15:05 04:02 3 06:04 2 11:35 1 14:47 1 18:33 1 22:17 1 23:56 1 25:10 1 27:57 1 31:17 1 32:37 1 35:43 1 37:49 1 39:12 1 41:57 1 43:20 1 44:57 1 48:00 1 51:49 1 54:04 1 56:03 1 56:34 1 00:56:34
6403 Peko R1 04:02 3 02:02 2 05:31 1 03:12 3 03:46 2 03:44 1 01:39 2 01:14 2 02:47 2 03:20 2 01:20 3 03:06 3 02:06 2 01:23 2 02:45 1 01:23 1 01:37 1 03:03 2 03:49 1 02:15 2 01:59 2 00:31 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aares Fjodorov 00:57:57 18:24:32 04:01 2 05:48 1 13:11 3 15:46 3 19:23 2 25:15 2 26:52 2 28:02 2 30:31 2 33:49 2 35:07 2 37:29 2 38:56 2 40:16 2 43:12 2 44:48 2 46:54 2 49:46 2 53:43 2 55:46 2 57:29 2 57:57 2 00:57:57
17350 Otepää R1 04:01 2 01:47 1 07:23 4 02:35 1 03:37 1 05:52 5 01:37 1 01:10 1 02:29 1 03:18 1 01:18 2 02:22 2 01:27 1 01:20 1 02:56 3 01:36 2 02:06 3 02:52 1 03:57 2 02:03 1 01:43 1 00:28 1
-00:01 -00:15 01:52 -00:37 -00:09 02:08 -00:02 -00:04 -00:18 -00:02 -00:02 -00:44 -00:39 -00:03 00:11 00:13 00:29 -00:11 00:08 -00:12 -00:16 -00:03
3. Mait Mändmets 01:06:21 17:54:40 04:15 4 06:17 3 12:56 2 15:35 2 19:36 3 26:03 3 27:48 3 29:07 3 31:54 3 35:40 3 36:47 3 39:04 3 42:30 3 44:10 3 47:29 3 49:09 3 51:14 3 54:51 3 61:12 3 63:46 3 65:49 3 66:21 3 01:06:21
4107 Rae R1 04:15 4 02:02 2 06:39 2 02:39 2 04:01 3 06:27 6 01:45 3 01:19 3 02:47 2 03:46 3 01:07 1 02:17 1 03:26 7 01:40 3 03:19 6 01:40 3 02:05 2 03:37 3 06:21 4 02:34 3 02:03 4 00:32 5
00:13 00:00 01:08 -00:33 00:15 02:43 00:06 00:05 00:00 00:26 -00:13 -00:49 01:20 00:17 00:34 00:17 00:28 00:34 02:32 00:19 00:04 00:01
4. Kaspar Mill 01:23:29 16:47:52 04:55 5 07:06 5 15:05 5 18:31 4 23:21 4 28:24 4 33:42 5 35:23 5 38:41 4 43:22 4 44:49 4 49:55 4 52:36 4 54:34 4 57:29 4 59:17 4 61:56 4 66:20 4 78:16 4 80:58 4 82:58 4 83:29 4 01:23:29
27357 Võru R1 04:55 5 02:11 4 07:59 5 03:26 4 04:50 7 05:03 2 05:18 8 01:41 5 03:18 5 04:41 6 01:27 4 05:06 5 02:41 5 01:58 4 02:55 2 01:48 6 02:39 6 04:24 4 11:56 8 02:42 4 02:00 3 00:31 3
00:53 00:09 02:28 00:14 01:04 01:19 03:39 00:27 00:31 01:21 00:07 02:00 00:35 00:35 00:10 00:25 01:02 01:21 08:07 00:27 00:01 00:00
5. Ülle Hollo 01:28:18 17:01:12 05:28 6 07:51 6 17:30 6 20:59 5 25:17 5 30:32 5 33:39 4 35:21 4 40:04 5 44:49 5 46:30 5 56:59 5 59:12 5 61:44 5 65:00 5 66:47 5 69:13 5 75:32 5 82:51 5 85:38 5 87:45 5 88:18 5 01:28:18
15275 Võru R1 05:28 6 02:23 7 09:39 6 03:29 5 04:18 5 05:15 3 03:07 5 01:42 6 04:43 6 04:45 7 01:41 6 10:29 8 02:13 4 02:32 6 03:16 5 01:47 4 02:26 5 06:19 8 07:19 5 02:47 5 02:07 5 00:33 6
01:26 00:21 04:08 00:17 00:32 01:31 01:28 00:28 01:56 01:25 00:21 07:23 00:07 01:09 00:31 00:24 00:49 03:16 03:30 00:32 00:08 00:02
6. Raido Viks 01:30:37 17:00:14 03:58 1 06:17 3 13:28 4 21:58 6 26:26 6 42:05 8 43:59 7 45:22 7 53:30 8 58:09 8 59:40 7 62:58 6 65:06 6 67:18 6 70:17 6 72:04 6 74:11 6 78:59 6 84:51 6 87:49 6 90:02 6 90:37 6 01:30:37
13517 Võru R1 03:58 1 02:19 6 07:11 3 08:30 9 04:28 6 15:39 9 01:54 4 01:23 4 08:08 8 04:39 4 01:31 5 03:18 4 02:08 3 02:12 5 02:59 4 01:47 4 02:07 4 04:48 5 05:52 3 02:58 6 02:13 6 00:35 7
-00:04 00:17 01:40 05:18 00:42 11:55 00:15 00:09 05:21 01:19 00:11 00:12 00:02 00:49 00:14 00:24 00:30 01:45 02:03 00:43 00:14 00:04
7. Mairo Karja 01:49:46 15:26:09 09:59 9 12:15 9 23:15 8 26:56 8 31:09 8 36:52 7 44:52 8 46:52 8 50:03 7 55:43 7 57:49 6 64:36 7 69:43 7 72:48 7 78:00 7 83:19 7 86:01 7 91:06 7 103:36 7 106:48 7 109:16 7 109:46 7 01:49:46
0 Valga vald R1 09:59 9 02:16 5 11:00 8 03:41 6 04:13 4 05:43 4 08:00 9 02:00 7 03:11 4 05:40 8 02:06 7 06:47 7 05:07 8 03:05 9 05:12 9 05:19 9 02:42 7 05:05 6 12:30 9 03:12 7 02:28 7 00:30 2
05:57 00:14 05:29 00:29 00:27 01:59 06:21 00:46 00:24 02:20 00:46 03:41 03:01 01:42 02:27 03:56 01:05 02:02 08:41 00:57 00:29 -00:01
8. Iljar Kabral 01:56:28 17:12:09 07:18 8 10:22 8 24:30 9 29:13 9 36:07 9 44:00 9 47:14 9 49:33 9 54:28 9 65:09 9 67:15 9 72:51 8 79:42 8 82:28 8 87:38 8 90:13 8 93:12 8 98:35 8 108:09 8 113:04 8 115:47 8 116:28 8 01:56:28
10741 R1 07:18 8 03:04 9 14:08 9 04:43 8 06:54 9 07:53 8 03:14 6 02:19 9 04:55 7 10:41 9 02:06 7 05:36 6 06:51 9 02:46 8 05:10 8 02:35 8 02:59 8 05:23 7 09:34 7 04:55 9 02:43 9 00:41 9
03:16 01:02 08:37 01:31 03:08 04:09 01:35 01:05 02:08 07:21 00:46 02:30 04:45 01:23 02:25 01:12 01:22 02:20 05:45 02:40 00:44 00:10
9. Kunnar Vahi 02:15:17 18:04:23 05:47 7 08:45 7 18:49 7 22:36 7 27:46 7 35:03 6 38:18 6 40:29 6 49:29 6 54:08 6 60:31 8 95:42 9 98:27 9 100:59 9 105:11 9 107:45 9 112:50 9 119:20 9 128:51 9 132:06 9 134:40 9 135:17 9 02:15:17
8216 SK Puka R1 05:47 7 02:58 8 10:04 7 03:47 7 05:10 8 07:17 7 03:15 7 02:11 8 09:00 9 04:39 4 06:23 9 35:11 9 02:45 6 02:32 6 04:12 7 02:34 7 05:05 9 06:30 9 09:31 6 03:15 8 02:34 8 00:37 8
01:45 00:56 04:33 00:35 01:24 03:33 01:36 00:57 06:13 01:19 05:03 32:05 00:39 01:09 01:27 01:11 03:28 03:27 05:42 01:00 00:35 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:58 01:47 05:31 02:35 03:37 03:44 01:37 01:10 02:29 03:18 01:07 02:17 01:27 01:20 02:45 01:23 01:37 02:52 03:49 02:03 01:43 00:28 00:52:37
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,70 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:40:31 16:12:53 01:30 1 06:12 1 10:25 1 13:45 1 16:54 1 18:01 1 20:23 1 22:55 1 24:30 1 26:25 1 27:39 1 29:08 1 30:17 1 34:30 1 39:30 1 40:09 1 40:31 1 00:40:31
20809 Otepää R2 01:30 1 04:42 1 04:13 8 03:20 1 03:09 1 01:07 1 02:22 3 02:32 1 01:35 1 01:55 1 01:14 1 01:29 2 01:09 1 04:13 1 05:00 11 00:39 1 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus 00:47:26 18:05:33 02:04 5 07:53 3 10:48 2 15:16 2 18:35 2 20:09 2 22:22 2 25:08 2 27:10 2 29:20 2 31:05 2 32:27 2 33:39 2 43:05 3 46:20 2 47:05 2 47:26 2 00:47:26
20631 Võru R2 02:04 5 05:49 3 02:55 1 04:28 4 03:19 2 01:34 2 02:13 1 02:46 2 02:02 2 02:10 3 01:45 6 01:22 1 01:12 2 09:26 17 03:15 1 00:45 4 00:21 1
00:34 01:07 -01:18 01:08 00:10 00:27 -00:09 00:14 00:27 00:15 00:31 -00:07 00:03 05:13 -01:45 00:06 -00:01
3. Mall Alev 00:48:07 17:10:33 02:17 8 08:23 5 11:43 4 15:52 3 19:30 3 21:16 3 23:35 3 26:33 3 28:37 3 30:47 3 32:18 3 34:06 3 36:31 3 41:03 2 46:54 3 47:42 3 48:07 3 00:48:07
1624 Võru R2 02:17 8 06:06 5 03:20 3 04:09 2 03:38 6 01:46 5 02:19 2 02:58 4 02:04 3 02:10 3 01:31 3 01:48 3 02:25 9 04:32 2 05:51 12 00:48 7 00:25 3
00:47 01:24 -00:53 00:49 00:29 00:39 -00:03 00:26 00:29 00:15 00:17 00:19 01:16 00:19 00:51 00:09 00:03
4. Vello Uiboupin 00:50:00 17:49:53 02:05 6 10:01 7 13:02 5 18:23 5 21:46 5 23:26 5 26:26 5 29:23 4 31:45 4 34:26 4 36:59 4 38:54 4 40:31 4 45:35 4 48:50 4 49:33 4 50:00 4 00:50:00
1973 Võru R2 02:05 6 07:56 9 03:01 2 05:21 7 03:23 3 01:40 3 03:00 7 02:57 3 02:22 8 02:41 6 02:33 15 01:55 5 01:37 3 05:04 4 03:15 1 00:43 2 00:27 4
00:35 03:14 -01:12 02:01 00:14 00:33 00:38 00:25 00:47 00:46 01:19 00:26 00:28 00:51 -01:45 00:04 00:05
5. Madis Haug 00:55:20 18:05:27 02:01 3 08:03 4 14:22 7 20:07 6 23:30 6 25:52 6 29:33 6 34:43 8 36:57 8 39:37 6 41:10 6 43:11 6 44:56 6 49:46 5 54:06 5 54:53 5 55:20 5 00:55:20
18049 Võru R2 02:01 3 06:02 4 06:19 16 05:45 10 03:23 3 02:22 8 03:41 11 05:10 14 02:14 7 02:40 5 01:33 4 02:01 6 01:45 5 04:50 3 04:20 5 00:47 6 00:27 4
00:31 01:20 02:06 02:25 00:14 01:15 01:19 02:38 00:39 00:45 00:19 00:32 00:36 00:37 -00:40 00:08 00:05
6. Aare Huik 00:55:47 17:37:26 01:52 2 07:31 2 10:52 3 16:34 4 20:59 4 23:05 4 26:05 4 29:57 5 32:37 5 36:04 5 38:25 5 40:35 5 43:16 5 50:15 6 54:16 6 55:12 6 55:47 6 00:55:47
483 Võru R2 01:52 2 05:39 2 03:21 4 05:42 9 04:25 12 02:06 6 03:00 7 03:52 7 02:40 10 03:27 8 02:21 13 02:10 7 02:41 12 06:59 11 04:01 4 00:56 10 00:35 10
00:22 00:57 -00:52 02:22 01:16 00:59 00:38 01:20 01:05 01:32 01:07 00:41 01:32 02:46 -00:59 00:17 00:13
7. Aimar Jaakson 00:58:22 17:18:45 02:41 10 11:44 11 15:30 9 21:26 9 24:59 9 27:08 8 29:53 8 34:08 7 36:15 6 39:52 8 41:22 7 43:37 7 45:20 7 52:39 7 57:05 7 57:49 7 58:22 7 00:58:22
27804 Ilves R2 02:41 10 09:03 11 03:46 7 05:56 11 03:33 5 02:09 7 02:45 5 04:15 9 02:07 4 03:37 10 01:30 2 02:15 8 01:43 4 07:19 12 04:26 6 00:44 3 00:33 8
01:11 04:21 -00:27 02:36 00:24 01:02 00:23 01:43 00:32 01:42 00:16 00:46 00:34 03:06 -00:34 00:05 00:11
8. Helena Peik 01:04:17 17:44:05 02:01 3 14:32 14 19:46 14 24:15 12 28:01 10 30:54 10 33:50 10 38:01 10 41:03 10 45:49 10 47:37 10 50:00 10 51:53 8 57:37 8 62:15 8 63:37 8 64:17 8 01:04:17
31118 Swedbank R2 02:01 3 12:31 15 05:14 11 04:29 5 03:46 8 02:53 14 02:56 6 04:11 8 03:02 13 04:46 12 01:48 7 02:23 11 01:53 7 05:44 6 04:38 7 01:22 17 00:40 15
00:31 07:49 01:01 01:09 00:37 01:46 00:34 01:39 01:27 02:51 00:34 00:54 00:44 01:31 -00:22 00:43 00:18
9. Ervin Peik 01:05:08 17:42:43 02:28 9 15:27 16 21:14 16 25:39 13 29:17 11 32:06 11 35:20 11 39:06 11 42:28 11 47:14 11 48:56 11 51:27 11 53:17 10 58:51 9 63:29 9 64:38 9 65:08 9 01:05:08
31864 R2 02:28 9 12:59 16 05:47 15 04:25 3 03:38 6 02:49 12 03:14 9 03:46 5 03:22 14 04:46 12 01:42 5 02:31 12 01:50 6 05:34 5 04:38 7 01:09 13 00:30 6
00:58 08:17 01:34 01:05 00:29 01:42 00:52 01:14 01:47 02:51 00:28 01:02 00:41 01:21 -00:22 00:30 00:08
10. Epp Voitka 01:06:18 17:07:29 02:42 11 09:47 6 15:07 8 20:35 7 24:26 7 28:15 9 32:23 9 37:14 9 39:37 9 45:04 9 46:59 9 49:14 9 52:03 9 60:09 10 64:47 10 65:41 10 66:18 10 01:06:18
16421 Võru R2 02:42 11 07:05 6 05:20 12 05:28 8 03:51 9 03:49 16 04:08 14 04:51 13 02:23 9 05:27 16 01:55 9 02:15 8 02:49 15 08:06 13 04:38 7 00:54 8 00:37 12
01:12 02:23 01:07 02:08 00:42 02:42 01:46 02:19 00:48 03:32 00:41 00:46 01:40 03:53 -00:22 00:15 00:15
11. Kristi Uudeberg 01:09:45 17:55:10 03:02 14 10:38 8 14:17 6 20:44 8 24:37 8 27:03 7 29:42 7 33:28 6 36:17 7 39:45 7 41:42 8 49:02 8 53:39 11 60:25 11 68:13 11 69:08 11 69:45 11 01:09:45
977 Metsakunnid R2 03:02 14 07:36 8 03:39 6 06:27 13 03:53 10 02:26 9 02:39 4 03:46 5 02:49 12 03:28 9 01:57 10 07:20 18 04:37 18 06:46 7 07:48 18 00:55 9 00:37 12
01:32 02:54 -00:34 03:07 00:44 01:19 00:17 01:14 01:14 01:33 00:43 05:51 03:28 02:33 02:48 00:16 00:15
12. Mairo Tohus 01:13:48 16:16:53 02:08 7 17:41 17 21:15 17 26:25 16 35:41 17 37:21 17 44:03 16 48:49 14 50:56 13 53:04 13 55:05 13 56:53 13 60:10 13 69:04 13 72:32 12 73:18 12 73:48 12 01:13:48
16339 Otepää R2 02:08 7 15:33 17 03:34 5 05:10 6 09:16 18 01:40 3 06:42 17 04:46 12 02:07 4 02:08 2 02:01 11 01:48 3 03:17 16 08:54 15 03:28 3 00:46 5 00:30 6
00:38 10:51 -00:39 01:50 06:07 00:33 04:20 02:14 00:32 00:13 00:47 00:19 02:08 04:41 -01:32 00:07 00:08
13. Ellen Lembra 01:14:59 18:05:41 03:42 18 12:54 13 19:25 13 26:18 15 30:36 13 33:43 14 37:06 13 41:49 12 45:12 12 50:12 12 52:43 12 56:00 12 58:35 12 65:31 12 73:06 13 74:15 13 74:59 13 01:14:59
2008 Kape R2 03:42 18 09:12 13 06:31 17 06:53 15 04:18 11 03:07 15 03:23 10 04:43 11 03:23 15 05:00 14 02:31 14 03:17 15 02:35 11 06:56 10 07:35 17 01:09 13 00:44 17
02:12 04:30 02:18 03:33 01:09 02:00 01:01 02:11 01:48 03:05 01:17 01:48 01:26 02:43 02:35 00:30 00:22
14. Helve Kansi 01:20:22 17:14:07 03:00 13 14:50 15 20:13 15 27:28 17 33:19 16 36:08 16 42:18 15 46:38 13 52:07 14 59:37 15 61:49 15 64:26 15 66:56 15 73:44 14 78:28 14 79:39 14 80:22 14 01:20:22
24298 HOK R2 03:00 13 11:50 14 05:23 13 07:15 16 05:51 15 02:49 12 06:10 16 04:20 10 05:29 17 07:30 17 02:12 12 02:37 13 02:30 10 06:48 9 04:44 10 01:11 15 00:43 16
01:30 07:08 01:10 03:55 02:42 01:42 03:48 01:48 03:54 05:35 00:58 01:08 01:21 02:35 -00:16 00:32 00:21
15. Kalle Muru 01:22:19 16:54:15 03:24 17 12:32 12 16:56 11 23:46 11 29:36 12 32:18 12 36:24 12 50:43 15 53:24 15 57:31 14 60:16 14 64:15 14 66:10 14 74:53 15 80:47 15 81:46 15 82:19 15 01:22:19
11214 Valga R2 03:24 17 09:08 12 04:24 9 06:50 14 05:50 14 02:42 10 04:06 13 14:19 17 02:41 11 04:07 11 02:45 17 03:59 16 01:55 8 08:43 14 05:54 13 00:59 11 00:33 8
01:54 04:26 00:11 03:30 02:41 01:35 01:44 11:47 01:06 02:12 01:31 02:30 00:46 04:30 00:54 00:20 00:11
16. Jaan Tohus 01:29:22 16:25:48 03:09 15 11:12 10 16:05 10 22:17 10 30:51 15 33:34 13 38:58 14 56:53 17 60:28 17 63:43 16 68:10 16 71:08 16 73:50 16 80:37 16 87:04 16 88:31 16 89:22 16 01:29:22
12741 Valga R2 03:09 15 08:03 10 04:53 10 06:12 12 08:34 17 02:43 11 05:24 15 17:55 18 03:35 16 03:15 7 04:27 18 02:58 14 02:42 13 06:47 8 06:27 16 01:27 18 00:51 18
01:39 03:21 00:40 02:52 05:25 01:36 03:02 15:23 02:00 01:20 03:13 01:29 01:33 02:34 01:27 00:48 00:29
17. Silvia Sirk 01:34:18 16:42:22 03:21 16 10:47 9 18:30 12 26:09 14 30:37 14 35:43 15 45:52 17 55:10 16 57:17 16 70:16 17 72:04 17 74:23 17 77:05 17 86:48 17 92:43 17 93:42 17 94:18 17 01:34:18
26616 R2 03:21 16 07:26 7 07:43 18 07:39 17 04:28 13 05:06 18 10:09 18 09:18 16 02:07 4 12:59 18 01:48 7 02:19 10 02:42 13 09:43 18 05:55 14 00:59 11 00:36 11
01:51 02:44 03:30 04:19 01:19 03:59 07:47 06:46 00:32 11:04 00:34 00:50 01:33 05:30 00:55 00:20 00:14
18. Jaanika Niklus 01:44:51 16:14:11 02:55 12 20:16 18 25:49 18 40:52 18 47:11 18 51:50 18 55:42 18 63:23 18 71:23 18 76:26 18 79:06 18 84:28 18 87:47 18 96:45 18 103:01 18 104:14 18 104:51 18 01:44:51
7781 Valga R2 02:55 12 17:21 18 05:33 14 15:03 18 06:19 16 04:39 17 03:52 12 07:41 15 08:00 18 05:03 15 02:40 16 05:22 17 03:19 17 08:58 16 06:16 15 01:13 16 00:37 12
01:25 12:39 01:20 11:43 03:10 03:32 01:30 05:09 06:25 03:08 01:26 03:53 02:10 04:45 01:16 00:34 00:15
Ideaalaeg : 01:30 04:42 02:55 03:20 03:09 01:07 02:13 02:32 01:35 01:55 01:14 01:22 01:09 04:13 03:15 00:39 00:21 00:37:11
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
1. Kristi Vassil 00:29:37 18:11:59 04:17 2 06:22 2 07:42 1 10:04 1 11:41 1 15:51 1 17:33 1 21:41 1 23:48 1 26:43 1 29:00 1 29:37 1 00:29:37
557 Ilves R3 04:17 2 02:05 1 01:20 1 02:22 3 01:37 1 04:10 2 01:42 2 04:08 2 02:07 1 02:55 1 02:17 4 00:37 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anti Parik 00:33:55 18:14:56 05:21 10 07:44 9 09:12 6 11:54 5 13:51 3 18:48 4 20:13 3 24:21 2 26:52 2 29:59 2 33:23 2 33:55 2 00:33:55
2984 Otepää R3 05:21 10 02:23 4 01:28 2 02:42 4 01:57 5 04:57 7 01:25 1 04:08 2 02:31 5 03:07 3 03:24 14 00:32 4
01:04 00:18 00:08 00:20 00:20 00:47 -00:17 00:00 00:24 00:12 01:07 -00:05
3. Angela Mõttus 00:34:18 16:44:59 04:18 5 07:05 6 10:37 11 12:30 7 14:09 4 17:50 3 19:39 2 24:24 3 27:35 3 31:09 3 33:52 3 34:18 3 00:34:18
20808 Otepää R3 04:18 5 02:47 11 03:32 18 01:53 1 01:39 2 03:41 1 01:49 3 04:45 7 03:11 10 03:34 8 02:43 9 00:26 1
00:01 00:42 02:12 -00:29 00:02 -00:29 00:07 00:37 01:04 00:39 00:26 -00:11
4. Jüri Merirand 00:34:48 17:14:04 04:33 7 06:40 3 08:09 3 11:07 4 15:06 7 19:37 6 21:40 5 26:14 4 28:37 4 31:42 4 34:16 4 34:48 4 00:34:48
1172 Otepää R3 04:33 7 02:07 2 01:29 4 02:58 7 03:59 15 04:31 4 02:03 4 04:34 6 02:23 3 03:05 2 02:34 6 00:32 4
00:16 00:02 00:09 00:36 02:22 00:21 00:21 00:26 00:16 00:10 00:17 -00:05
5. Marta Joonas 00:36:19 18:09:21 04:17 2 06:53 5 08:52 5 12:53 8 14:59 6 19:36 5 22:13 6 27:11 5 30:10 5 33:41 5 35:48 5 36:19 5 00:36:19
16899 Võru R3 04:17 2 02:36 7 01:59 7 04:01 16 02:06 7 04:37 5 02:37 13 04:58 9 02:59 8 03:31 7 02:07 1 00:31 3
00:00 00:31 00:39 01:39 00:29 00:27 00:55 00:50 00:52 00:36 -00:10 -00:06
6. Mati Külaase 00:37:14 17:55:25 05:40 13 08:22 12 10:12 9 13:25 10 16:18 10 21:47 8 23:50 8 28:15 7 31:11 7 34:27 6 36:38 6 37:14 6 00:37:14
3685 Võru R3 05:40 13 02:42 9 01:50 6 03:13 10 02:53 10 05:29 8 02:03 4 04:25 5 02:56 6 03:16 4 02:11 3 00:36 8
01:23 00:37 00:30 00:51 01:16 01:19 00:21 00:17 00:49 00:21 -00:06 -00:01
7. Karl-Markus Janno 00:37:53 18:01:34 04:25 6 07:22 7 09:28 7 12:29 6 14:19 5 20:36 7 22:42 7 27:37 6 30:44 6 34:33 7 37:20 7 37:53 7 00:37:53
30592 Võru R3 04:25 6 02:57 12 02:06 9 03:01 9 01:50 3 06:17 10 02:06 6 04:55 8 03:07 9 03:49 9 02:47 10 00:33 6
00:08 00:52 00:46 00:39 00:13 02:07 00:24 00:47 01:00 00:54 00:30 -00:04
8. Kersti Põldsalu 00:39:38 16:47:10 04:17 2 06:47 4 08:15 4 10:36 2 12:41 2 17:36 2 21:09 4 28:44 8 33:14 8 36:34 8 39:05 8 39:38 8 00:39:38
23239 Käbi R3 04:17 2 02:30 5 01:28 2 02:21 2 02:05 6 04:55 6 03:33 22 07:35 15 04:30 17 03:20 6 02:31 5 00:33 6
00:00 00:25 00:08 -00:01 00:28 00:45 01:51 03:27 02:23 00:25 00:14 -00:04
9. Rein Lani 00:39:53 17:06:22 04:01 1 06:16 1 08:02 2 11:02 3 17:23 11 25:08 12 27:20 12 31:09 9 33:23 9 37:15 10 39:23 9 39:53 9 00:39:53
21266 Võru R3 04:01 1 02:15 3 01:46 5 03:00 8 06:21 19 07:45 18 02:12 9 03:49 1 02:14 2 03:52 10 02:08 2 00:30 2
-00:16 00:10 00:26 00:38 04:44 03:35 00:30 -00:19 00:07 00:57 -00:09 -00:07
10. Eveli Misnik 00:40:02 17:46:54 04:54 8 07:28 8 09:33 8 12:53 8 20:13 13 24:31 11 26:45 11 31:09 9 33:35 10 36:51 9 39:25 10 40:02 10 00:40:02
25577 Võru R3 04:54 8 02:34 6 02:05 8 03:20 11 07:20 21 04:18 3 02:14 10 04:24 4 02:26 4 03:16 4 02:34 6 00:37 9
00:37 00:29 00:45 00:58 05:43 00:08 00:32 00:16 00:19 00:21 00:17 00:00
11. Koit Paasma 00:44:50 16:41:49 05:03 9 08:51 13 11:06 12 13:51 11 15:46 8 23:16 10 25:47 10 32:05 11 35:03 11 40:13 11 44:04 11 44:50 11 00:44:50
83 Lehola R3 05:03 9 03:48 17 02:15 12 02:45 5 01:55 4 07:30 17 02:31 12 06:18 11 02:58 7 05:10 15 03:51 18 00:46 16
00:46 01:43 00:55 00:23 00:18 03:20 00:49 02:10 00:51 02:15 01:34 00:09
12. Tiina Rillo 00:49:35 17:05:14 06:26 14 09:26 14 13:28 14 17:48 15 21:32 16 28:36 16 30:47 15 37:03 14 40:44 13 45:32 12 48:50 12 49:35 12 00:49:35
24004 Otepää R3 06:26 14 03:00 13 04:02 20 04:20 20 03:44 14 07:04 12 02:11 7 06:16 10 03:41 13 04:48 11 03:18 13 00:45 15
02:09 00:55 02:42 01:58 02:07 02:54 00:29 02:08 01:34 01:53 01:01 00:08
13. Kalev Õunsaar 00:51:29 17:20:57 05:34 12 08:15 11 14:55 19 17:52 16 20:40 14 27:44 14 29:55 13 37:00 13 41:16 14 47:30 13 50:40 13 51:29 13 00:51:29
11216 Otepää R3 05:34 12 02:41 8 06:40 23 02:57 6 02:48 9 07:04 12 02:11 7 07:05 13 04:16 16 06:14 18 03:10 12 00:49 17
01:17 00:36 05:20 00:35 01:11 02:54 00:29 02:57 02:09 03:19 00:53 00:12
14. Rudolf Mürk 00:52:56 18:06:00 06:29 15 10:12 15 12:23 13 16:36 13 19:45 12 26:03 13 30:32 14 37:17 15 42:10 15 48:44 15 52:15 15 52:56 14 00:52:56
1064 Võru R3 06:29 15 03:43 16 02:11 11 04:13 19 03:09 11 06:18 11 04:29 23 06:45 12 04:53 19 06:34 19 03:31 17 00:41 13
02:12 01:38 00:51 01:51 01:32 02:08 02:47 02:37 02:46 03:39 01:14 00:04
15. Pille Illak 00:53:07 17:46:29 06:40 17 11:14 19 13:48 15 17:46 14 20:59 15 28:08 15 31:04 16 39:16 16 43:10 16 48:19 14 52:11 14 53:07 15 00:53:07
957 Otepää R3 06:40 17 04:34 20 02:34 13 03:58 15 03:13 12 07:09 14 02:56 17 08:12 16 03:54 14 05:09 14 03:52 19 00:56 19
02:23 02:29 01:14 01:36 01:36 02:59 01:14 04:04 01:47 02:14 01:35 00:19
16. Eliko Saks 00:54:50 17:29:12 05:29 11 08:11 10 10:19 10 14:02 12 16:13 9 22:29 9 25:27 9 36:50 12 40:05 12 51:30 16 54:09 16 54:50 16 00:54:50
19351 Võru R3 05:29 11 02:42 9 02:08 10 03:43 12 02:11 8 06:16 9 02:58 18 11:23 21 03:15 11 11:25 23 02:39 8 00:41 13
01:12 00:37 00:48 01:21 00:34 02:06 01:16 07:15 01:08 08:30 00:22 00:04
17. Heli Viks 00:57:26 17:00:29 07:24 19 10:55 17 14:06 16 18:53 19 24:28 18 31:49 18 34:48 18 41:57 17 46:10 17 51:43 17 56:19 17 57:26 17 00:57:26
5017 Võru R3 07:24 19 03:31 15 03:11 15 04:47 21 05:35 17 07:21 15 02:59 19 07:09 14 04:13 15 05:33 17 04:36 20 01:07 20
03:07 01:26 01:51 02:25 03:58 03:11 01:17 03:01 02:06 02:38 02:19 00:30
18. Helina Saega 01:00:34 16:42:18 08:20 20 11:32 20 14:23 17 18:31 18 25:02 19 34:04 19 36:50 19 45:28 18 50:53 18 56:24 18 59:54 18 60:34 18 01:00:34
19550 Otepää R3 08:20 20 03:12 14 02:51 14 04:08 18 06:31 20 09:02 20 02:46 14 08:38 17 05:25 22 05:31 16 03:30 16 00:40 11
04:03 01:07 01:31 01:46 04:54 04:52 01:04 04:30 03:18 02:36 01:13 00:03
19. Liivi Parik 01:00:46 18:15:39 06:58 18 10:56 18 15:06 20 19:00 20 22:14 17 29:38 17 31:55 17 47:40 19 51:20 19 56:28 19 59:56 19 60:46 19 01:00:46
925 Otepää R3 06:58 18 03:58 18 04:10 21 03:54 14 03:14 13 07:24 16 02:17 11 15:45 23 03:40 12 05:08 12 03:28 15 00:50 18
02:41 01:53 02:50 01:32 01:37 03:14 00:35 11:37 01:33 02:13 01:11 00:13
20. Mati Merilo 01:09:28 15:58:02 06:36 16 10:54 16 14:31 18 18:20 17 32:51 22 41:29 20 44:30 20 55:16 20 60:41 20 65:49 20 68:48 20 69:28 20 01:09:28
4925 TARBUS R3 06:36 16 04:18 19 03:37 19 03:49 13 14:31 23 08:38 19 03:01 20 10:46 19 05:25 22 05:08 12 02:59 11 00:40 11
02:19 02:13 02:17 01:27 12:54 04:28 01:19 06:38 03:18 02:13 00:42 00:03
21. Eva Nessler 01:17:04 17:50:28 09:16 22 13:54 21 17:05 21 21:07 21 28:50 20 44:28 22 47:20 22 57:18 21 62:25 21 70:51 21 75:51 21 77:04 21 01:17:04
3756 Käbi R3 09:16 22 04:38 21 03:11 15 04:02 17 07:43 22 15:38 23 02:52 16 09:58 18 05:07 20 08:26 21 05:00 22 01:13 22
04:59 02:33 01:51 01:40 06:06 11:28 01:10 05:50 03:00 05:31 02:43 00:36
22. Riina Possul 01:19:55 16:45:44 09:34 23 16:18 23 20:59 23 34:33 23 39:01 23 48:30 23 51:19 23 62:23 23 67:08 23 74:02 23 78:46 22 79:55 22 01:19:55
12265 Valga vald R3 09:34 23 06:44 23 04:41 22 13:34 23 04:28 16 09:29 21 02:49 15 11:04 20 04:45 18 06:54 20 04:44 21 01:09 21
05:17 04:39 03:21 11:12 02:51 05:19 01:07 06:56 02:38 03:59 02:27 00:32
23. Helle Mürk 01:20:32 18:02:51 08:54 21 14:01 22 17:25 22 26:51 22 32:41 21 42:45 21 46:05 21 59:11 22 64:24 22 73:33 22 79:19 23 80:32 23 01:20:32
740 Võru R3 08:54 21 05:07 22 03:24 17 09:26 22 05:50 18 10:04 22 03:20 21 13:06 22 05:13 21 09:09 22 05:46 23 01:13 22
04:37 03:02 02:04 07:04 04:13 05:54 01:38 08:58 03:06 06:14 03:29 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 02:05 01:20 01:53 01:37 03:41 01:25 03:49 02:07 02:55 02:07 00:26 00:27:26
R4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2,30 km ^
1. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:24:20 15:52:00 00:48 1 01:41 1 04:12 1 07:42 1 11:11 1 15:42 1 17:08 1 19:07 1 23:02 1 23:53 1 24:20 1 00:24:20
20807 Otepää R4 00:48 1 00:53 1 02:31 1 03:30 2 03:29 9 04:31 5 01:26 1 01:59 2 03:55 2 00:51 5 00:27 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erik Kersna 00:26:08 18:01:21 01:07 6 02:25 3 05:30 3 10:04 4 12:15 4 16:19 4 18:31 2 20:43 2 24:51 2 25:37 2 26:08 2 00:26:08
13504 Ilves R4 01:07 6 01:18 4 03:05 2 04:34 8 02:11 2 04:04 3 02:12 2 02:12 4 04:08 5 00:46 3 00:31 8
00:19 00:25 00:34 01:04 -01:18 -00:27 00:46 00:13 00:13 -00:05 00:04
3. Arabella Kruuse 00:26:57 16:48:53 00:53 2 02:08 2 05:26 2 09:48 2 12:02 2 16:03 2 19:14 3 21:42 3 25:37 3 26:30 3 26:57 3 00:26:57
25018 OK Käbi R4 00:53 2 01:15 3 03:18 4 04:22 6 02:14 3 04:01 2 03:11 9 02:28 9 03:55 2 00:53 8 00:27 4
00:05 00:22 00:47 00:52 -01:15 -00:30 01:45 00:29 00:00 00:02 00:00
4. Magnar Mõttus 00:27:23 16:48:16 01:05 5 02:31 4 05:46 4 10:02 3 12:12 3 16:12 3 19:37 4 21:45 4 25:53 4 26:57 4 27:23 4 00:27:23
22949 Otepää R4 01:05 5 01:26 6 03:15 3 04:16 4 02:10 1 04:00 1 03:25 10 02:08 3 04:08 5 01:04 11 00:26 1
00:17 00:33 00:44 00:46 -01:19 -00:31 01:59 00:09 00:13 00:13 -00:01
5. Henri Kersna 00:28:03 18:11:54 01:10 8 02:39 5 06:39 6 11:04 7 13:35 5 18:33 5 20:53 5 23:32 5 26:44 5 27:36 5 28:03 5 00:28:03
16605 Ilves R4 01:10 8 01:29 8 04:00 8 04:25 7 02:31 4 04:58 6 02:20 3 02:39 10 03:12 1 00:52 7 00:27 4
00:22 00:36 01:29 00:55 -00:58 00:27 00:54 00:40 -00:43 00:01 00:00
6. Paul Aares Fjodorov 00:30:01 18:24:02 01:33 12 02:44 8 07:27 10 10:51 6 15:44 8 19:53 6 22:28 6 24:47 6 28:44 6 29:35 6 30:01 6 00:30:01
18554 Pühajärve põhikool R4 01:33 12 01:11 2 04:43 11 03:24 1 04:53 12 04:09 4 02:35 4 02:19 8 03:57 4 00:51 5 00:26 1
00:45 00:18 02:12 -00:06 01:24 -00:22 01:09 00:20 00:02 00:00 -00:01
7. Uku Joonas 00:31:21 18:08:16 01:08 7 02:55 9 07:43 11 12:03 10 15:01 7 20:21 7 23:48 7 25:45 7 29:59 7 30:47 7 31:21 7 00:31:21
24065 Võru R4 01:08 7 01:47 12 04:48 12 04:20 5 02:58 6 05:20 8 03:27 11 01:57 1 04:14 7 00:48 4 00:34 11
00:20 00:54 02:17 00:50 -00:31 00:49 02:01 -00:02 00:19 -00:03 00:07
8. Sander Lepp 00:35:24 18:09:39 01:40 13 03:32 14 07:12 9 12:00 8 16:02 9 21:29 9 24:56 9 28:18 8 33:33 8 34:41 8 35:24 8 00:35:24
24002 Võru R4 01:40 13 01:52 15 03:40 6 04:48 9 04:02 10 05:27 9 03:27 11 03:22 13 05:15 10 01:08 14 00:43 16
00:52 00:59 01:09 01:18 00:33 00:56 02:01 01:23 01:20 00:17 00:16
9. Egle Udras 00:36:57 16:52:41 01:04 3 02:39 5 06:12 5 10:22 5 14:56 6 20:46 8 24:55 8 28:57 9 35:27 9 36:26 9 36:57 9 00:36:57
25019 OK Käbi R4 01:04 3 01:35 9 03:33 5 04:10 3 04:34 11 05:50 11 04:09 17 04:02 15 06:30 13 00:59 9 00:31 8
00:16 00:42 01:02 00:40 01:05 01:19 02:43 02:03 02:35 00:08 00:04
10. Tauri Tammor 00:38:17 16:51:13 01:04 3 02:42 7 06:57 8 12:00 8 16:53 10 22:28 10 26:21 10 30:22 10 37:11 11 37:51 10 38:17 10 00:38:17
28706 OK Käbi R4 01:04 3 01:38 10 04:15 10 05:03 10 04:53 12 05:35 10 03:53 16 04:01 14 06:49 16 00:40 1 00:26 1
00:16 00:45 01:44 01:33 01:24 01:04 02:27 02:02 02:54 -00:11 -00:01
11. Maia Uiboupin 00:39:46 17:44:29 01:46 14 03:53 16 10:19 17 17:18 17 20:09 12 25:28 12 28:33 12 31:24 11 36:52 10 38:38 11 39:46 11 00:39:46
3372 Võru R4 01:46 14 02:07 17 06:26 16 06:59 16 02:51 5 05:19 7 03:05 7 02:51 11 05:28 11 01:46 18 01:08 19
00:58 01:14 03:55 03:29 -00:38 00:48 01:39 00:52 01:33 00:55 00:41
12. Robin Tammor 00:40:06 16:49:40 02:03 18 04:12 18 08:24 12 15:08 14 18:14 11 24:23 11 28:04 11 32:55 12 38:30 12 39:29 12 40:06 12 00:40:06
32084 OK Käbi R4 02:03 18 02:09 18 04:12 9 06:44 15 03:06 7 06:09 12 03:41 15 04:51 18 05:35 12 00:59 9 00:37 12
01:15 01:16 01:41 03:14 -00:23 01:38 02:15 02:52 01:40 00:08 00:10
13. Aive Vonk 00:45:09 17:45:15 01:20 9 03:10 11 09:36 16 14:54 13 25:51 17 33:02 17 36:05 16 38:18 16 43:24 14 44:29 14 45:09 13 00:45:09
26615 R4 01:20 9 01:50 14 06:26 16 05:18 11 10:57 17 07:11 15 03:03 6 02:13 5 05:06 9 01:05 12 00:40 14
00:32 00:57 03:55 01:48 07:28 02:40 01:37 00:14 01:11 00:14 00:13
14. Anton Vonk 00:45:11 17:45:14 01:24 10 03:10 11 09:26 15 14:50 12 25:49 16 33:01 16 36:10 17 38:23 17 43:17 13 44:27 13 45:11 14 00:45:11
22958 Tsirguliina KK R4 01:24 10 01:46 11 06:16 15 05:24 12 10:59 18 07:12 17 03:09 8 02:13 5 04:54 8 01:10 15 00:44 17
00:36 00:53 03:45 01:54 07:30 02:41 01:43 00:14 00:59 00:19 00:17
15. Robin Luht 00:45:26 16:43:57 01:28 11 02:56 10 06:46 7 12:17 11 24:14 15 30:24 15 33:24 15 35:38 13 44:14 17 44:59 15 45:26 15 00:45:26
22950 Otepää R4 01:28 11 01:28 7 03:50 7 05:31 14 11:57 19 06:10 13 03:00 5 02:14 7 08:36 18 00:45 2 00:27 4
00:40 00:35 01:19 02:01 08:28 01:39 01:34 00:15 04:41 -00:06 00:00
16. Kerttu Hallist 00:46:12 18:10:13 01:51 16 03:15 13 08:41 13 16:31 15 21:52 13 29:03 13 32:39 13 37:08 14 43:55 15 45:31 16 46:12 16 00:46:12
28345 Võru R4 01:51 16 01:24 5 05:26 14 07:50 17 05:21 14 07:11 15 03:36 13 04:29 17 06:47 14 01:36 17 00:41 15
01:03 00:31 02:55 04:20 01:52 02:40 02:10 02:30 02:52 00:45 00:14
17. Sarmite Sild 00:46:45 18:10:14 01:48 15 03:35 15 08:42 14 16:34 16 21:57 14 29:04 14 32:41 14 37:09 15 43:59 16 45:45 17 46:45 17 00:46:45
2780 Võru R4 01:48 15 01:47 12 05:07 13 07:52 18 05:23 15 07:07 14 03:37 14 04:28 16 06:50 17 01:46 18 01:00 18
01:00 00:54 02:36 04:22 01:54 02:36 02:11 02:29 02:55 00:55 00:33
18. Joosep Loost 01:01:26 16:29:23 02:02 17 03:57 17 16:45 19 22:10 18 31:11 18 43:36 18 49:43 18 53:00 18 59:48 18 60:55 18 61:26 18 01:01:26
10558 TÜ R4 02:02 17 01:55 16 12:48 19 05:25 13 09:01 16 12:25 18 06:07 19 03:17 12 06:48 15 01:07 13 00:31 8
01:14 01:02 10:17 01:55 05:32 07:54 04:41 01:18 02:53 00:16 00:04
19. Teele Uudeberg 01:29:48 17:53:09 02:53 19 05:07 19 15:29 18 29:41 19 32:57 19 51:50 19 57:42 19 68:40 19 87:36 19 89:10 19 89:48 19 01:29:48
20918 R4 02:53 19 02:14 19 10:22 18 14:12 19 03:16 8 18:53 19 05:52 18 10:58 19 18:56 19 01:34 16 00:38 13
02:05 01:21 07:51 10:42 -00:13 14:22 04:26 08:59 15:01 00:43 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 00:48 00:53 02:31 03:24 02:10 04:00 01:26 01:57 03:12 00:40 00:26 00:21:27
VALIK ^
1. Kadri Parts 01:59:34 17:01:36 05:09 07:48 17:04 20:50 25:59 32:26 34:56 36:51 52:33 63:28 66:09 69:27 80:33 83:06 87:44 89:57 92:32 103:55 118:31 119:34 01:59:34 19p
10194 Võru VALIK 05:09 02:39 09:16 03:46 05:09 06:27 02:30 01:55 15:42 10:55 02:41 03:18 11:06 02:33 04:38 02:13 02:35 11:23 14:36 01:03
[33 ] [51 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [45 ] [48 ] [44 ] [55 ] [50 ] [46 ] [47 ] [36 ] [54 ] [32 ] [49 ] [53 ] [57 ] [35 ]Finish =19
2. Jüri Vanaveski 00:44:16 18:08:00 03:07 08:15 11:09 15:16 19:01 20:39 23:01 25:36 27:36 30:11 31:45 33:59 35:38 40:08 43:00 43:49 44:16 00:44:16 16p
2003 Võru VALIK 03:07 05:08 02:54 04:07 03:45 01:38 02:22 02:35 02:00 02:35 01:34 02:14 01:39 04:30 02:52 00:49 00:27
[40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [48 ] [45 ] [55 ] [49 ] [50 ] [46 ] [53 ] [54 ] [52 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =16
3. Tõnu Vahtra 01:53:41 16:09:34 08:05 11:56 29:51 35:48 44:41 61:18 66:34 69:54 76:42 85:07 88:10 96:30 107:12 112:19 113:41 01:53:41 14p
7805 Valga VALIK 08:05 03:51 17:55 05:57 08:53 16:37 05:16 03:20 06:48 08:25 03:03 08:20 10:42 05:07 01:22
[33 ] [51 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [45 ] [48 ] [44 ] [55 ] [50 ] [46 ] [36 ] [39 ] [35 ]Finish =14
4. Liivi Tafenau 00:40:00 16:49:44 02:01 04:09 08:22 15:05 18:12 24:21 28:02 32:53 38:29 39:27 40:00 00:40:00 10p
2980 OK Käbi VALIK 02:01 02:08 04:13 06:43 03:07 06:09 03:41 04:51 05:36 00:58 00:33
[31 ] [40 ] [51 ] [32 ] [49 ] [54 ] [36 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =10
5. Markel Hanimägi 00:53:13 17:03:26 02:41 04:31 12:46 19:10 25:50 50:09 52:04 53:13 00:53:13 7p
30877 Puiga PK VALIK 02:41 01:50 08:15 06:24 06:40 24:19 01:55 01:09
[31 ] [40 ] [51 ] [32 ] [49 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =7
6. Toivo Kotov 00:47:20 17:02:02 04:10 08:58 22:02 40:40 44:53 47:20 00:47:20 5p
702 Võru VALIK 04:10 04:48 13:04 18:38 04:13 02:27
[31 ] [40 ] [51 ] [34 ] [35 ]Finish =5
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.08.2020 21:49:21 Lutsu Talu